Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Binod Barman House To Nikatu Barman House Under Mahishkuchi Ii Gp Within Tufanganj Ii Ps
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Binod Barman House To Nikatu Barman House Under Mahishkuchi Ii Gp Within Tufanganj Ii Ps
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_556501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/74/DE-ET/COB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 61879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COOCH BEHAR ZILLA PARISHAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from binod barman house to nikatu barman house under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps
Construction of road from binod barman house to nikatu barman house under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from binod barman house to nikatu barman house under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Construction of pucca road from binod barman house to nikatu barman house under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from binod barman house to nikatu barman house under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Construction of pucca road from binod barman house to nikatu barman house under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from biren barman house to lakshikanta sarkar house under barokodali-i gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from biren barman house to lakshikanta sarkar house under barokodali-i gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from biren barman house to lakshikanta sarkar house under barokodali-i gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from biren barman house to lakshikanta sarkar house under barokodali-i gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032347
Construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032347&#x0d
Read moreNit49 mahishkuchi-ii gp
Package including 09 nos schemes 1 repairing of health welness centre at takoamari at booth no 34 2 land development with earth filling at the field of takoamari high school at booth no 34 3 repairing of awc no 199 at paglirkuthi at tak
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Construction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road to budeswar barman house via binod barman house at burarui under gopalpur gp within mathabhanga -i dev. block
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to budeswar barman house via binod barman house at burarui under gopalpur gp within mathabhanga -i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of road from takoamari bazar chowpathi to the house of shiben barua kirtania near astamir snan ghat via the house of dipankar dakua rason dealer under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Construction of road from takoamari bazar chowpathi to the house of shiben barua kirtania near astamir snan ghat via the house of dipankar dakua rason dealer under mahishkuchi-ii gp within tufanganj-ii ps in district cooch behar
Read moreof your Industry type