Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Concrete Road Construction At Bilshi 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Concrete Road From The House Of Narayan Barman To The House Of Nileswar Barman At Bilshi, Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp, Within Tufanganj I Police Station. 🗺️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 640 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 3900 Interested Bidders Must Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids Before The Stipulated Deadline. The Project Activity Id Is 89032347. Keywords: Construction, Concrete Road, Bilshi, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Bid, Tender, Emd, Road Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Narayan Barman Towards The House Of Nileswar Barman At Bilshi Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp Within Tufanganj I Ps Activity Id 89032347
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Narayan Barman Towards The House Of Nileswar Barman At Bilshi Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp Within Tufanganj I Ps Activity Id 89032347&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_706138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AF2/2024-25 SL NO 1 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BILSHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1544185 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.- 05/a-f-ii/2024-25 construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari-ii gp within tufanganj-i p.s. activity id-89032347
Construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari-ii gp within tufanganj-i p.s. activity id-89032347
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Construction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Construction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of ananda barman towards the house of alok barman at chhat fulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 89032694
Construction of cc road from the house of ananda barman towards the house of alok barman at chhat fulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 89032694
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Construction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi barman to the house of mantu barman under nakkatigachh g.p. within tufanganj-i block. activity code-70364039
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi barman to the house of mantu barman under nakkatigachh g.p. within tufanganj-i block. activity code-70364039
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of dhenu barman towards subrata roy at ghogarkuthi under andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 97283905
Construction of cc road from the house of dhenu barman towards subrata roy at ghogarkuthi under andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 97283905
Read moreConstruction of drain from priotosh roy mondal house to gobinda sutradhar house under andaranfulbari-i g.p. within tufanganj-i block. activity code-67928095
Construction of drain from priotosh roy mondal house to gobinda sutradhar house under andaranfulbari-i g.p. within tufanganj-i block. activity code-67928095
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of ramen sutradhar near oil mill towards the house of paritosh saha under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i p s activity id 89031950
Construction of concrete road from the house of ramen sutradhar near oil mill towards the house of paritosh saha under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i p s activity id 89031950
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall at 2nd floor over existing andaranfulbari ii gp office building under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity code 70479518
Construction of meeting hall at 2nd floor over existing andaranfulbari ii gp office building under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity code 70479518
Read moreof your Industry type