Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Ananda Barman Towards The House Of Alok Barman At Chhat Fulbari Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp Activity Code 89032694
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Ananda Barman Towards The House Of Alok Barman At Chhat Fulbari Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp Activity Code 89032694
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AF2/2024-25 SL NO 3 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANDARANFULBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763461 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032347
Construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032347&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of dhenu barman towards subrata roy at ghogarkuthi under andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 97283905
Construction of cc road from the house of dhenu barman towards subrata roy at ghogarkuthi under andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 97283905
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Construction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Read moreNit no.- 05/a-f-ii/2024-25 construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari-ii gp within tufanganj-i p.s. activity id-89032347
Construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari-ii gp within tufanganj-i p.s. activity id-89032347
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Construction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Construction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of rajkanta barman towards naresh barman house under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the house of rajkanta barman towards naresh barman house under chandamari g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of shyamal barman towards sumitra barman house under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the house of shyamal barman towards sumitra barman house under chandamari g.p
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the house of ramchandra barman towards the house of niren biswas at sansad i (dhawapara),activity code-88998474
Construction of high drain from the house of ramchandra barman towards the house of niren biswas at sansad i (dhawapara),activity code-88998474
Read moreConst of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas,sansadiii, activity code-89024897
Const of concret road&#x0d form main road&#x0d towards house of&#x0d ananda biswas,sansadiii,&#x0d activity code-89024897
Read moreof your Industry type