Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 80 M Span Steel Truss Bridge Over Patiala Feeder Canal At Rd 6.10 Km Of Payal To Bhadewal Bridge Via Dhamot Kalan Road (Pb 10 119 A).
|
| Description |
Construction Of 80 M Span Steel Truss Bridge Over Patiala Feeder Canal At Rd 6.10 Km Of Payal To Bhadewal Bridge Via Dhamot Kalan Road (Pb 10 119 A).
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDBR_143488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.26 Dated 23.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 20.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Doraha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderspb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222504 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 54 m span steel truss bridge over patiala feeder canal at rd 4.05 km of payal to rano road (pb - 10- 120a).
Construction of 54 m span steel truss bridge over patiala feeder canal at rd 4.05 km of payal to rano road (pb - 10- 120a).
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge at gandakhali village to ucholigoth village in district champawat
Read moreConstruction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of 75m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 75m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge at gram panchayat chauramehta to gurudwara in district champawat uttarakhand
Read moreUpgradation of khanna malerkotla road (mdr-33), bhadewal bridge to jargari (odr-58), road safety measures on bija payal rara jagera road along canal (odr-26).
Upgradation of khanna malerkotla road (mdr-33), bhadewal bridge to jargari (odr-58), road safety measures on bija payal rara jagera road along canal (odr-26).
Read moreC/o 50.00 metre span steel truss bridge over shallu khud at village hadeu
C/o sub structure and super structure
Read moreConstruction of 25 meter span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad
Construction of 25 meter span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad
Read moreof your Industry type