Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 84 M Span Single Lane Steel Truss Pedestrian Bridge
|
| Description |
Construction Of 84 M Span Single Lane Steel Truss Pedestrian Bridge Over Alaknanda River In District Pauri Uttarakhand
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_GRID1_59142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/BR/RFB/UGRIDP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 10.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Construction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Read moreConstruction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge at gandakhali village to ucholigoth village in district champawat
Read moreConstruction of 75m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 75m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge at gram panchayat chauramehta to gurudwara in district champawat uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of 125m span single lane suspension pedestrian bridge
Construction of 125m span single lane suspension pedestrian bridge over pinder river for odar village in district chamoli.
Read moreof your Industry type