Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 46.50 Mtrs Span Steel Truss Bridge At Panchbaktar Dist Mandi H P Sh Fabrication Of 46.50 Meters Span Steel Truss Bridge
|
| Description |
Construction Of 46.50 Mtrs Span Steel Truss Bridge At Panchbaktar Dist Mandi H P Sh Fabrication Of 46.50 Meters Span Steel Truss Bridge
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4311-14 dt. 17.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 81962 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Mech Div Kullu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge at gandakhali village to ucholigoth village in district champawat
Read moreConstruction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of 75m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 75m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge at gram panchayat chauramehta to gurudwara in district champawat uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction ninety meter of span steel truss suspension foot bridge at saprai village over beas river tehsil sadar distt mandi
Construction ninety meter of span steel truss suspension foot bridge at saprai village over beas river tehsil sadar distt mandi
Read moreConstruction ninety meter of span steel truss suspension foot bridge at saprai village over beas river tehsil sadar distt mandi
Construction ninety meter of span steel truss suspension foot bridge at saprai village over beas river tehsil sadar distt mandi
Read moreC/o 50.00 metre span steel truss bridge over shallu khud at village hadeu
C/o sub structure and super structure
Read moreConstruction of 25 meter span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad
Construction of 25 meter span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad
Read moreCo 25 rmts span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad in tehsil padhar distt mandi hp sh steel work in superstructure and launching of bridge complete
Co 25 rmts span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad in tehsil padhar distt mandi hp sh steel work in superstructure and launching of bridge complete
Read moreof your Industry type