Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 68.00 Mtr Span Steel Truss Bridge Over Hikam On Choli Nalaah On Choli Quarsi Road Km 0/000 To 8/890 In District Chamba Hp Sh Construction Of 68.00 Mtr Span Steel Truss Bridge Including Both Side Approaches
|
| Description |
Construction Of 68.00 Mtr Span Steel Truss Bridge Over Hikam On Choli Nalaah On Choli Quarsi Road Km 0/000 To 8/890 In District Chamba Hp Sh Construction Of 68.00 Mtr Span Steel Truss Bridge Including Both Side Approaches
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4579-4678 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 11.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134943 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba (hp).(sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba (hp).(sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Read more25 rmts span steel truss (shs) foot bridge (cv-1.2 mtr) at tosh distt. kullu
25 rmts span steel truss (shs) foot bridge (cv-1.2 mtr) at tosh distt. kullu
Read moreConstruction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar
Construction of balance work of 1x39 mtr span truss girder bridge over nallah qazinag at sikh bridge tangdar
Read moreConstruction of 3 x 26 mtr span truss girder bridge bridge at bakihakar over nallah talri at handwara
Construction of 3 x 26 mtr span truss girder bridge bridge at bakihakar over nallah talri at handwara under 5054 nabard ridf xxix fresh nit 55
Read moreConstruction of 3 x 26 mtr span truss girder bridge bridge at bakihakar over nallah talri at handwara
Construction of 3 x 26 mtr span truss girder bridge bridge at bakihakar over nallah talri at handwara under 5054 nabard ridf xxix
Read moreBalance work for construction of 68.00 metre span steel truss bridge river ravi at jiura on machhatar to agasan road at rd 0/400
Balance work for construction of 68.00 metre span steel truss bridge river ravi at jiura on machhatar to agasan road at rd 0/400
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreof your Industry type