Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 50.00 Metre Span Steel Truss Bridge Over Shallu Khud At Village Hadeu
|
| Description |
C/O Sub Structure And Super Structure
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75853_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CHD_2882-2981 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chaupal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreC/o 60.00 mtr span pre-stressed double lane bridge over shallu khud on neoty chhawani bawi road at neoty
Widening of road in earth work at r.d. 68/885 to 69/067.50
Read moreConstruction of 25 meter span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad
Construction of 25 meter span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad
Read moreConstruction of 1x60 metre span foot bridge over bringi nallah connecting village monghall with village chicherpora.
Construction of 1x60 metre span foot bridge over bringi nallah connecting village monghall with village chicherpora.
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction ninety meter of span steel truss suspension foot bridge at saprai village over beas river tehsil sadar distt mandi
Construction ninety meter of span steel truss suspension foot bridge at saprai village over beas river tehsil sadar distt mandi
Read moreConstruction ninety meter of span steel truss suspension foot bridge at saprai village over beas river tehsil sadar distt mandi
Construction ninety meter of span steel truss suspension foot bridge at saprai village over beas river tehsil sadar distt mandi
Read moreConstruction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Construction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Read moreConstruction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge at gandakhali village to ucholigoth village in district champawat
Read moreof your Industry type