Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Dg Sets, Amf Panels And Allied Works In Domestic And Technical Area And Repairs/Maintenance Of Street Lights , Solar Light, Flood Lights , Perimeter Light And Allied Works At Air Force Station Kalaikunda Under Ge (Af)
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Dg Sets, Amf Panels And Allied Works In Domestic And Technical Area And Repairs/Maintenance Of Street Lights , Solar Light, Flood Lights , Perimeter Light And Allied Works At Air Force Station Kalaikunda Under Ge (Af)
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_600722_2 |
|
Reference Number |
C/8875/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 99800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF KALAIKUNDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRepairs/replacement/maint of street lights, flood lights perimeter lights, solar lights and allied works in domestic area at afs kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Repairs/replacement/maint of street lights, flood lights perimeter lights, solar lights and allied works in domestic area at afs kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of dg sets, amf panels and allied works in domestic and technical area and repairs/maintenance of street lights , solar light, flood lights , perimeter light and allied works at air force station kkd under ge (af) kkd
Comprehensive maintenance of dg sets, amf panels and allied works in domestic and technical area and repairs/maintenance of street lights , solar light, flood lights , perimeter light and allied works at air force station kkd under ge (af) kkd
Read morePreventive maintenance, repair and servicing of dg sets, amf panels and allied works at af stn salua under ge (af) kalaikunda
Preventive maintenance, repair and servicing of dg sets, amf panels and allied works at af stn salua under ge (af) kalaikunda
Read moreRepair replacement of old unsv perimeter lights security lights street lights solar street lights and other connected works at af stn salua under ge af kalaikunda
Repair replacement of old unsv perimeter lights security lights street lights solar street lights and other connected works at af stn salua under ge af kalaikunda
Read moreRepair/replacement/maintenance of external electric lt oh to lt ug cable, poles and allied works at af station kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Repair/replacement/maintenance of external electric lt oh to lt ug cable, poles and allied works at af station kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Read moreProvn of central ac (package) alongwith allied works in technical building at af stn kalaikunda under ge (p) (af) kalaikunda
Provn of central ac (package) alongwith allied works in
 technical building 
Read moreGe af/amb-t-26/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied works at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-26/2023-24 repair/maint and replacement of perimeter light, tarmac light, high mast light, street lights and allied works at (af) stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type