Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Vrcc Sw Drains Culverts From D.No:39 9 103/3/1 To D.No: 39 9 105, D.No:39 9 126 To D.No:39 9 142/1/3 At Tenneti Nagar In Ward No.50, Zone V(a),Gvmc.
Description
Construction Of Vrcc Sw Drains Culverts From D.No:39 9 103/3/1 To D.No: 39 9 105, D.No:39 9 126 To D.No:39 9 142/1/3 At Tenneti Nagar In Ward No.50, Zone V(a),Gvmc.
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 824527
Reference
Number
Tender Notice No: 08/2025-26/EE-VA/DB/dt. 24.06.2025 (Item-16)
Tender Fee 587
EMD 16576
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date June 26, 2025 04:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2025

Expired 420 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.