Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drains Culverts From D.No: 36 92 90/9 To Ep No: 90 A 1/3 At Kamakshi Nagar In Ward No. 49 Zone V, Gvmc.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drains Culverts From D.No: 36 92 90/9 To Ep No: 90 A 1/3 At Kamakshi Nagar In Ward No. 49 Zone V, Gvmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 829874 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No: 14/2025-26/EE-VA/DB/GVMC, dt: 16.07.2025 (Item-10) |
| Tender Fee | 582 |
| EMD | 16436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vrcc sw drains culverts from d.no:39-9-103/3/1 to d.no: 39-9-105, d.no:39-9-126 to d.no:39-9-142/1/3 at tenneti nagar in ward no.50, zone v(a),gvmc.
Construction of vrcc sw drains culverts from d.no:39-9-103/3/1 to d.no: 39-9-105, d.no:39-9-126 to d.no:39-9-142/1/3 at tenneti nagar in ward no.50, zone v(a),gvmc.
Read more15th finance commission grant -construction of cc drains from a). d.no.36/38-38-10 to d.no.36/38-38-21 b). d.no.36/36-11 to d.no.36/36-12 at anjaneya swamy temple, kummari street area, in ward no.05.
Construction of cc drains from a). d.no.36/38-38-10 to d.no.36/38-38-21 b). d.no.36/36-11 to d.no.36/36-12 at anjaneya swamy temple, kummari street area, in ward no.05.
Read more2025-eng05-49-115 - construction of vrcc sw drain from d.no.37-15-39 to d.no.37-15-46/1 at manikyamba colony in ward no.49, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-49-115 - construction of vrcc sw drain from d.no.37-15-39 to d.no.37-15-46/1 at manikyamba colony in ward no.49, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreRepairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from 36-94-274/2 to d.no.36-94-274/13 36-94-272 to 36-94-272/16 at suresh ram nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area), zone-va, gvmc
Repairs to cc steps, cc roads and cc drains from 36-94-274/2 to d.no.36-94-274/13 36-94-272 to 36-94-272/16 at suresh ram nagar in ward no.47 (hillock area), zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreProviding cc roads, cc drains and cc steps at 36-92-283/1 to 36-92-297, ep.no.75b/8, 36-92-360 to 36-92-383, 36-92-403 and various locations in jai bharath nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-v(a)(hillock). (2nd call)
Providing cc roads, cc drains and cc steps at 36-92-283/1 to 36-92-297, ep.no.75b/8, 36-92-360 to 36-92-383, 36-92-403 and various locations in jai bharath nagar area in ward no.48 of zone-v(a)(hillock). (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-4-36 to 17-4-36 to 17-4-50, 17-4-69 to 17-4-86 sivalaym manyam area in 17th ward in gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Construction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-4-36 to 17-4-36 to 17-4-50, 17-4-69 to 17-4-86 sivalaym manyam area in 17th ward in gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read more2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstructions of sw drain from d.no. 36-95-155/5 to 36-95-149/1, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc
Constructions of sw drain from d.no. 36-95-155/5 to 36-95-149/1, ramjee estate (hillock area) in ward no.47, zone-va, gvmc
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at d.no.15-398 at laxmi nagar f-block in ward.no.90 of zone-viii of gvmc (4th call)
Construction of retaining wall at d.no.15-398 at laxmi nagar f-block in ward.no.90 of zone-viii of gvmc (4th call)
Read moreConstruction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-1-125 to 17-1-127 both sides area in 17th warad gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Construction cc drains culverts to d.no.17-1-125 to 17-1-127 both sides area in 17th warad gollaprolu nagarapanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type