Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Missing Ugd Internal Network Lines At Adarshnagar Hill Area 3 From Ep No 298 A/7 To Ep No 159 B/5 And D.No 3 345/3 To Ep No 151 B/8/1 In W.No. 10 Under A.E 28 Section Of Zone Ii, Gvmc
|
| Description |
Laying Of Missing Ugd Internal Network Lines At Adarshnagar Hill Area 3 From Ep No 298 A/7 To Ep No 159 B/5 And D.No 3 345/3 To Ep No 151 B/8/1 In W.No. 10 Under A.E 28 Section Of Zone Ii, Gvmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 838284 |
|
Reference Number |
20/2025-26/EE-I(WSS-M)/DB/Dt.18-08-2025/Item-01 |
| Tender Fee | 956 |
| EMD | 26988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of missing ugd internal network lines at adarshnagar hill area-2 from d.no.3-420/1 to ep no 159a/3 and d.no 3-417 to d no 3-382 in w.no. 10 under a.e-28 section of zone-ii, gvmc
Laying of missing ugd internal network lines at adarshnagar hill area-2 from d.no.3-420/1 to ep no 159a/3 and d.no 3-417 to d no 3-382 in w.no. 10 under a.e-28 section of zone-ii, gvmc
Read moreLaying of missing ugd internal network lines at adarshnagar hill area-1 from d.no.3-455 to d.no 3-450/1 in w.no. 10 under a.e-28 section of zone-ii, gvmc
Laying of missing ugd internal network lines at adarshnagar hill area-1 from d.no.3-455 to d.no 3-450/1 in w.no. 10 under a.e-28 section of zone-ii, gvmc
Read moreConstruction of drains culverts from d.no: 36-92-90/9 to ep no: 90 a 1/3 at kamakshi nagar in ward no. 49 zone v, gvmc.
Construction of drains culverts from d.no: 36-92-90/9 to ep no: 90 a 1/3 at kamakshi nagar in ward no. 49 zone v, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of vrcc sw drains culverts from d.no:39-9-103/3/1 to d.no: 39-9-105, d.no:39-9-126 to d.no:39-9-142/1/3 at tenneti nagar in ward no.50, zone v(a),gvmc.
Construction of vrcc sw drains culverts from d.no:39-9-103/3/1 to d.no: 39-9-105, d.no:39-9-126 to d.no:39-9-142/1/3 at tenneti nagar in ward no.50, zone v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreLaying of new ugd trunk main line from plot no 43 to existing manhole and ep no 324c/3 to plot no 42 at sri shiridi sai veterinary colony, phase-ii, visalaskhinagar in w.no. 09 under a.e-28 section of zone-ii, gvmc
Laying of new ugd trunk main line from plot no 43 to existing manhole and ep no 324c/3 to plot no 42 at sri shiridi sai veterinary colony, phase-ii, visalaskhinagar in w.no. 09 under a.e-28 section of zone-ii, gvmc
Read more2025-eng05-49-115 - construction of vrcc sw drain from d.no.37-15-39 to d.no.37-15-46/1 at manikyamba colony in ward no.49, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-49-115 - construction of vrcc sw drain from d.no.37-15-39 to d.no.37-15-46/1 at manikyamba colony in ward no.49, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstructions of rcc retaining wall from d.no.37-6-48/1/a to d.no.37-6-52/1 at singarayya metta (hilllock area) in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
Constructions of rcc retaining wall from d.no.37-6-48/1/a to d.no.37-6-52/1 at singarayya metta (hilllock area) in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreProviding 112mm dia hand borewells at midhilapuri vuda colony in ward no.8 under a.e-24 section, zone-ii area of gvmc.
Providing 112mm dia hand borewells at midhilapuri vuda colony in ward no.8 under a.e-24 section, zone-ii area of gvmc.
Read moreof your Industry type