Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Missing Ugd Internal Network Lines At Adarshnagar Hill Area 1 From D.No.3 455 To D.No 3 450/1 In W.No. 10 Under A.E 28 Section Of Zone Ii, Gvmc
Description
Laying Of Missing Ugd Internal Network Lines At Adarshnagar Hill Area 1 From D.No.3 455 To D.No 3 450/1 In W.No. 10 Under A.E 28 Section Of Zone Ii, Gvmc
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 808189
Reference
Number
06/2025-26/EE-I(WSS-M)/DB/Dt.08-05-2025/Item-05
Tender Fee 588
EMD 16601
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date May 09, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 23/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.