Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintainance And Reparis To Ambetakli Kapshi Barshitakli Pinjar Ghota Kherda Sh 274 Km 103/00 To 142/500 (Part 105/00 To 106/00, 107/00 108/600 And 134/500 To 142/500) Tq.Barshitakli Dist.Akola
Description
Annual Maintainance And Reparis To Ambetakli Kapshi Barshitakli Pinjar Ghota Kherda Sh 274 Km 103/00 To 142/500 (Part 105/00 To 106/00, 107/00 108/600 And 134/500 To 142/500) Tq.Barshitakli Dist.Akola
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_918831_6
Reference
Number
ETENDERNOTICENO07
Tender Fee 590
EMD 27000
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION,AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.