Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 Eng05 51 112 Construction Of Vrcc Drain Near D.No.39 35 123, Sulabh Complex Back Side At Ambedkar Colony In Ward No.51 Of Zone V(a).
|
| Description |
2024 Eng05 51 112 Construction Of Vrcc Drain Near D.No.39 35 123, Sulabh Complex Back Side At Ambedkar Colony In Ward No.51 Of Zone V(a).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 765688 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No:17/2024-25/EE-VA/DB/dt.16-11-2024 (Item-05) |
| Tender Fee | 520 |
| EMD | 14681 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vrcc drain near d.no.39-35-52 d.no.39-35-67 to nstl box culvert at ambedkar colony in ward no.51 of zone-v(a).
Construction of vrcc drain near d.no.39-35-52 d.no.39-35-67 to nstl box culvert at ambedkar colony in ward no.51 of zone-v(a).
Read more2025-eng05-49-115 - construction of vrcc sw drain from d.no.37-15-39 to d.no.37-15-46/1 at manikyamba colony in ward no.49, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-49-115 - construction of vrcc sw drain from d.no.37-15-39 to d.no.37-15-46/1 at manikyamba colony in ward no.49, zone-va, gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of vrcc sw drains culverts from d.no:39-9-103/3/1 to d.no: 39-9-105, d.no:39-9-126 to d.no:39-9-142/1/3 at tenneti nagar in ward no.50, zone v(a),gvmc.
Construction of vrcc sw drains culverts from d.no:39-9-103/3/1 to d.no: 39-9-105, d.no:39-9-126 to d.no:39-9-142/1/3 at tenneti nagar in ward no.50, zone v(a),gvmc.
Read more2025-eng05-51-125 - construction of vrcc supporting wall and cc flooring to the existing dhobi ghat at chittibabu colony in ward no.51.
2025-eng05-51-125 - construction of vrcc supporting wall and cc flooring to the existing dhobi ghat at chittibabu colony in ward no.51.
Read moreConstruction of 300mm cc drain at pedda veedhi and ramalayam veedhi back side street from d.no.44-13-99 to d.no. 44-13-107 and d.no.44-16-39 to d.no.44-17-06 at annapurnammapeta in 6th division in rmc.
Construction of 300mm cc drain at pedda veedhi and ramalayam veedhi back side street from d.no.44-13-99 to d.no. 44-13-107 and d.no.44-16-39 to d.no.44-17-06 at annapurnammapeta in 6th division in rmc.
Read moreProcurement for 51 units of 2 kva online ups systems with 2 hours battery backup under buy back and rate contract up to 123 units valid for period of 1 year
As per tender
Read moreImp./dev. of back lanes from h. no. 8 to 13, 1 to 7, 25 to 38, 39 to 51 and 52 to 55 at sp block, pitampura c-57/kpz
Imp./dev. of back lanes from h. no. 8 to 13, 1 to 7, 25 to 38, 39 to 51 and 52 to 55 at sp block, pitampura c-57/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type