Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 Eng05 51 125 Construction Of Vrcc Supporting Wall And Cc Flooring To The Existing Dhobi Ghat At Chittibabu Colony In Ward No.51.
|
| Description |
2025 Eng05 51 125 Construction Of Vrcc Supporting Wall And Cc Flooring To The Existing Dhobi Ghat At Chittibabu Colony In Ward No.51.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 935722 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 06/2026-27/EE(North)/DB/dt.18.05.2026 (Item-04) |
| Tender Fee | 356 |
| EMD | 10030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2026
Expired 94 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2024-eng05-51-112 - construction of vrcc drain near d.no.39-35-123, sulabh complex back side at ambedkar colony in ward no.51 of zone-v(a).
2024-eng05-51-112 - construction of vrcc drain near d.no.39-35-123, sulabh complex back side at ambedkar colony in ward no.51 of zone-v(a).
Read moreConstruction work for flooring and drainage at dhobi ghat in nagla mewati, cell no. 59, zone-3, tajganj.
Construction work for flooring and drainage at dhobi ghat in nagla mewati, cell no. 59, zone-3, tajganj.
Read moreImprovement of dhobi ghats sub head providing and fixing g i profile sheets by replacing existing ac ms gs sheet roofing on sheds in dhobi ghat at bapa nagar
Improvement of dhobi ghats sub head providing and fixing g i profile sheets by replacing existing ac ms gs sheet roofing on sheds in dhobi ghat at bapa nagar
Read moreRepairs to flooring roofing joinery plumbing masonry misc work at ssb zro aps bd barrack rest house road dhobi ghat etc under age b/r (central) of ge (south) bangalore
Repairs to flooring roofing joinery plumbing masonry misc work at ssb zro aps bd barrack rest house road dhobi ghat etc under age b/r (central) of ge (south) bangalore
Read moreRepairs to flooring, roofing, joinery, plumbing, masonry misc work at ssb, zro, aps, bd barrack, rest house road, dhobi ghat etc under age b/r (central) of ge (south) bangalore
Repairs to flooring, roofing, joinery, plumbing, masonry misc work at ssb, zro, aps, bd barrack, rest house road, dhobi ghat etc under age b/r (central) of ge (south) bangalore
Read moreRmo of cctv system at gipmer, new delhi sh upgradation of existing cctv system installed at sub division office and sub station no 2 dhobi ghat gipmer new delhi
Rmo of cctv system at gipmer, new delhi sh upgradation of existing cctv system installed at sub division office and sub station no 2 dhobi ghat gipmer new delhi
Read moreRmo of cctv system at gipmer, new delhi sh upgradation of existing cctv system installed at sub division office and sub station no 2 dhobi ghat gipmer, new delhi
Rmo of cctv system at gipmer, new delhi sh upgradation of existing cctv system installed at sub division office and sub station no 2 dhobi ghat gipmer, new delhi
Read moreGeneral fund -providing public address system, main stage with flooring green mat, vip chairs, 125 watt led lighting, colour series bulbs and loud speakers with off cable and amplifiers from ntr circle to rajvihar circle at vinayaka ghat and ayyappa swamy temple back side ghat on hire basis in view of ganesh idol immersion-2025
Providing public address system, main stage with flooring green mat, vip chairs, 125 watt led lighting, colour series bulbs and loud speakers with off cable and amplifiers from ntr circle to rajvihar circle at vinayaka ghat and ayyappa swamy temple back side ghat on hire basis in view of ganesh idol immersion-2025
Read moreCa no ges u 02 202324 repair of existing drainage system in unit klp addn altn of bldg no np-09 provn of dhobi ghat washing point near bldg no np 46 provn of tiling entrance gate near bldg no p62 provn of soakage well for septic tank un
Ca no ges u 02 202324 repair of existing drainage system in unit klp addn altn of bldg no np-09 provn of dhobi ghat washing point near bldg no np 46 provn of tiling entrance gate near bldg no p62 provn of soakage well for septic tank un
Read moreGeneral fund -providing painting, gsb, ramp, public address system, main stage with flooring green mat, 125 watt led lighting, colour series bulbs and barricading, loud speakers with off cable to the vinayaka ghat at the kc canal stantanpuram area for immersion of ganesh idol on 04.09.2025 in kurnool city.
Providing painting, gsb, ramp, public address system, main stage with flooring green mat, 125 watt led lighting, colour series bulbs and barricading, loud speakers with off cable to the vinayaka ghat at the kc canal stantanpuram area for immersion of ganesh idol on 04.09.2025 in kurnool city.
Read moreof your Industry type