Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Roads, Cc Drains Near Neela Giri Towers To D.No.39 19 86/1 At Murali Nagar In Ward No.50, Zone V(a), Gvmc. (Reserved For Stsc Vaddera Societies)
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Roads, Cc Drains Near Neela Giri Towers To D.No.39 19 86/1 At Murali Nagar In Ward No.50, Zone V(a), Gvmc. (Reserved For Stsc Vaddera Societies)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 836877 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 16/2025-26/SE(W-3)/EE-VA/DB/dt. 11.08.2025 (Item-06) |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 16522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent protection to gvmc open site at block-19 reservoir at madhavadhara in ward no.51, zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Urgent protection to gvmc open site at block-19 reservoir at madhavadhara in ward no.51, zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 2 nos fountains at maharani parlour and railway new colony of zone-v(a), gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Annual maintenance of 2 nos fountains at maharani parlour and railway new colony of zone-v(a), gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read moreRepairs of cc roads, cc steps and sw drain from 49-59-100 to 49-58-06 and d.no.49-58-12 at sanjeevayya colony area in ward no.47 (hillock area) of north zone, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Repairs of cc roads, cc steps and sw drain from 49-59-100 to 49-58-06 and d.no.49-58-12 at sanjeevayya colony area in ward no.47 (hillock area) of north zone, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read moreProviding ramp to the gedda at back side of hema residency at railway new colony in ward no.42, zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Providing ramp to the gedda at back side of hema residency at railway new colony in ward no.42, zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read moreMaintenance of waiting hall (night shelter for deceased persons) at burma camp burial gound in ward 48 of zone -va gvmc (reserved for stsc vaddera sagara (uppara) societies)
Maintenance of waiting hall (night shelter for deceased persons) at burma camp burial ground in ward 48 of zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera sagara (uppara) societies).
Read moreProviding repairs to footpath and central median from maharani parlor to kv school along 80 feet road in ward no.44, zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera sagara (uppara) societies)
Providing repairs to footpath and central median from maharani parlor to kv school along 80 feet road in ward no.44, zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera sagara (uppara) societies)
Read moreProviding ss railings to existing steps d.no.37-5-5 to d.no.37-5-23/11, d.no.37-6-46 to d.no.37-5-34/1/1a, at sai ram nagar, satya nagar in ward no.50, zone-v(a), under general funds. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies).
Providing ss railings to existing steps d.no.37-5-5 to d.no.37-5-23/11, d.no.37-6-46 to d.no.37-5-34/1/1a, at sai ram nagar, satya nagar in ward no.50, zone-v(a), under general funds. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies).
Read more2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
2025-eng05-50-117 - providing cc roads, cc drains near d.no: 39-15-12 to d.no:39-18-70/1, d.no:39-19-72 to d.no:39-19-86, d.no:39-18-102 to d.no:39-18-101 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-va, gvmc.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at indira colony-1 in ward no.60 of gvmc west zone (reserved for sc, st, vaddera societies)
Construction of retaining wall at indira colony-1 in ward no.60 of gvmc west zone (reserved for sc, st, vaddera societies)
Read moreRepairs cc drains and cc roads at vuda colony in ward no.60 (reserved for sc, st, vaddera societies)
Repairs cc drains and cc roads at vuda colony in ward no.60 (reserved for sc, st, vaddera societies)
Read moreof your Industry type