Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Ss Railings To Existing Steps D.No.37 5 5 To D.No.37 5 23/11, D.No.37 6 46 To D.No.37 5 34/1/1 A, At Sai Ram Nagar, Satya Nagar In Ward No.50, Zone V(a), Under General Funds. (Reserved For Stsc Vaddera Societies).
|
| Description |
Providing Ss Railings To Existing Steps D.No.37 5 5 To D.No.37 5 23/11, D.No.37 6 46 To D.No.37 5 34/1/1 A, At Sai Ram Nagar, Satya Nagar In Ward No.50, Zone V(a), Under General Funds. (Reserved For Stsc Vaddera Societies).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 836916 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 16/2025-26/SE(W-3)/EE-VA/DB/dt.11.08.2025 (Item-10) |
| Tender Fee | 577 |
| EMD | 16296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc roads, cc drains near neela giri towers to d.no.39-19-86/1 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-v(a), gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Providing cc roads, cc drains near neela giri towers to d.no.39-19-86/1 at murali nagar in ward no.50, zone-v(a), gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read moreRepairs of cc roads, cc steps and sw drain from 49-59-100 to 49-58-06 and d.no.49-58-12 at sanjeevayya colony area in ward no.47 (hillock area) of north zone, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Repairs of cc roads, cc steps and sw drain from 49-59-100 to 49-58-06 and d.no.49-58-12 at sanjeevayya colony area in ward no.47 (hillock area) of north zone, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read moreLaying of 300 mm cc drain from d.no.5/189 to main road from d.no.5/181/3 to kalyani vidhya school d.no.5/153 to pole.no.d3/14/28, d.no.5/220 to d.no.5/238 and d.no.5/226 to d.no.5/228 and 5/222, d.no.5/160/2 to road, d.no.5/133 to last in kilchinpeta 02 at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 300 mm cc drain from d.no.5/189 to main road from d.no.5/181/3 to kalyani vidhya school d.no.5/153 to pole.no.d3/14/28, d.no.5/220 to d.no.5/238 and d.no.5/226 to d.no.5/228 and 5/222, d.no.5/160/2 to road, d.no.5/133 to last in kilchinpeta 02 at ew.no.40 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc roads from d.no. 5-281 to 5-292, d.no. 5-141 to 5-149 saraswathi nagar extgension and pathamadigawada in ward no. 20.
Laying of cc roads from d.no. 5-281 to 5-292, d.no. 5-141 to 5-149 saraswathi nagar extgension and pathamadigawada in ward no. 20.
Read moreConstruction of sw drain from d.no.37-14-15 to manikyamba colony culvert and from d.no.37-15-41 to 37-15-60 in ward no.49.
Construction of sw drain from d.no.37-14-15 to manikyamba colony culvert and from d.no.37-15-41 to 37-15-60 in ward no.49.
Read moreUrgent protection to gvmc open site at block-19 reservoir at madhavadhara in ward no.51, zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Urgent protection to gvmc open site at block-19 reservoir at madhavadhara in ward no.51, zone-va, gvmc. (reserved for stsc vaddera societies)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.34-63-155 to d.no.34-63-131 in sivaji nagar 4th line in division no.37 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.34-63-155 to d.no.34-63-131 in sivaji nagar 4th line in division no.37 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.34-63-155 to d.no.34-63-131 in sivaji nagar 4th line in division no.37 (3rd call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.34-63-155 to d.no.34-63-131 in sivaji nagar 4th line in division no.37 (3rd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.37-064-001 to abhigna super market in sujatha nagar 9th line in division no.37 (4th call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.37-064-001 to abhigna super market in sujatha nagar 9th line in division no.37 (4th call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.37-064-001 to abhigna super market in sujatha nagar 9th line in division no.37 (5th call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.37-064-001 to abhigna super market in sujatha nagar 9th line in division no.37 (5th call)
Read moreof your Industry type