Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 1458/25 Repair Work Of Well Near Centre No 128 Anganvadi In Division No 9
|
| Description |
Project No 1458/25 Repair&Amp#X0d
Work Of Well Near Centre No 128&Amp#X0d
Anganvadi In Division No&Amp#X0d
9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_762981_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/120214/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4.21 Lakh |
| EMD | 10519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puzhathi zonal office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249338 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProject no.1458/25- repair work of well near centre no.128 anganvadi at div.9 in puzhathi zonal
Repair work of well near centre no.128 anganvadi at div.9 in puzhathi zonal
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no 130/25-well construction
Annual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well&#x0d construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no&#x0d 130/25-well construction
Read moreRetender project no 193 23 24 centre no 23 puthenpeedika anganvadi renovation
Centre no 23 puthenpeedika anganvadi renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp ,2023-24 annual project-electrification of anganvadi no. 128 - general electrical work
Anganwadi electrification
Read moreMaintanance to anakallu anganvadi and ottapilavu anganvadi centre no.25
Maintanance to anakallu anganvadi and&#x0d ottapilavu anganvadi centre no.25
Read moreProject no 128-vattuvan
Project no 128-vattuvan&#x0d thrikkovil road maintenance&#x0d ward 10
Read moreProject no.-200/24-construction of kayachira anganvadi centre in kolachery grama panchayath
Construction of kayachira anganvadi centre
Read moreof your Industry type