Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.1458/25 Repair Work Of Well Near Centre No.128 Anganvadi At Div.9 In Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Well Near Centre No.128 Anganvadi At Div.9 In Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798742_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KMCPZ/Etender/25-26(1) |
| Tender Fee | 10519 |
| EMD | 930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puzhathi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324311 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 1458/25-repair work of well near centre no 128 anganvadi in division no 9
Project no 1458/25 repair&#x0d work of well near centre no 128&#x0d anganvadi in division no&#x0d 9
Read moreProject no.-67/26-retarring works from kottalikavu to samskarikanilayam at div.9 in puzhathi zonal
Retarring works from kottalikavu to samskarikanilayam at div.9 in puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no.1777/26 , maintenance works to centre no.135,154 anganvas in puzhathi zonal
Maintenance works to centre no.135,154 anganvas in puzhathi zonal
Read moreProject no.-63/26-retarring works to kottiyathmotta road at div.6 in puzhathi zonal
Retarring works to kottiyathmotta road at div.6 in puzhathi zonal
Read morePuzhathi annual plan- project no.129/23-24 concreting footpath from kottali school road to mariyappan house in division 9 puzhathi zonal-project
Puzhathi annual plan- project no.129/23-24 concreting footpath from kottali school road to mariyappan house in division 9 puzhathi zonal-project
Read morePro.no. div. 33 construction of building for anganvadi no 79 vadakkevila zonal manakkadu division 33 construction of building for anganvadi no 79
Pro.no. div. 33 construction of building for anganvadi no 79 vadakkevila zonal manakkadu division 33 construction of building for anganvadi no 79
Read morePuz-project no 73 /23-24 re-taring works to chettipeedika thulicheri vayal road in div 6 in puzhathi zonal
Puz-project no 73 /23-24 re-taring works to chettipeedika thulicheri vayal road in div 6 in puzhathi zonal
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no 130/25-well construction
Annual plan-annual plan-tirurangadi municipality-well&#x0d construction for anganvadi centre no 67-project no&#x0d 130/25-well construction
Read moreMaintanance to anakallu anganvadi and ottapilavu anganvadi centre no.25
Maintanance to anakallu anganvadi and&#x0d ottapilavu anganvadi centre no.25
Read moreProject no 126/23-24 retaring works to water tank road in division 12 puzhathi zonal
Project no 126/23-24 retaring works to water tank road in division 12 puzhathi zonal
Read moreof your Industry type