Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Notice: High Tensile Bolts 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Tensile (Ht) Fully Threaded Hex Head Bolts In Metric Size M20 With A Length Of 60 Mm. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: High Tensile Bolts, Hex Head Bolt, M20 X 60 Mm, Procurement, Ministry Of Coal, Materials Management Division| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 1: Ht Fully Threaded Hex Head Bolt M 20 X 60 Mm,Item 2: Ht Fully Threaded Hex Head Bolt M 20 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/336996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Item 1: ht fully threaded hex head bolt m 20 x 60 mm,item 2: ht fully threaded hex head bolt m 20 x
Read more
Ht hex head bolt size m 20 x 60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully threaded ss 304 hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m 20 x 70 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt full threaded bid item no. 1,hex. head bolt full threaded bid item no. 2,hex. head b
Read more
Stainless steel hex head bolt m8x40 fully threaded....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m8x40 stainless steel fully threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex. head bolt size: m16 x 35 full threaded length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head ht bolt with nut full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type