Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex. Head Bolt Full Threaded Bid Item No. 1,Hex. Head Bolt Full Threaded Bid Item No. 2,Hex. Head B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4012294 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ananka | - | 02-11-2023 15:42:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BRACKER INDIA | - | 01-11-2023 15:04:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | capital bolts and hardwares | - | 02-11-2023 14:14:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDIAN STEEL COMPANY (ISCO) | - | 02-11-2023 10:29:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MOHANLAL & CO | - | 30-10-2023 18:04:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | ND INDUSTRIAL COMPANY | - | 02-11-2023 15:51:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PUNMAC ENGINEERS LLP | - | 19-10-2023 09:30:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | R H ENTERPRISE | - | 25-10-2023 15:19:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | - | 03-11-2023 10:13:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Shyamraj & Company | - | 01-11-2023 09:59:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | - | 01-11-2023 14:26:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | TRINITY INFOTECH | - | 01-11-2023 18:04:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreFull threaded hex head screw (bolt)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head slotted bolt full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type