Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 1: Ht Fully Threaded Hex Head Bolt M 20 X 60 Mm,Item 2: Ht Fully Threaded Hex Head Bolt M 20 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4747155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
V2H ENGINEERING
84000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | capital bolts and hardwares | Make : CBH Model : CBH Title : MS STUD WITH-2NUT | 18-03-2024 18:02:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GANAPATHY PNEUMATICS | Make : NA Model : HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 60 mm (Q3) Title : HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 60 mm (Q3) | 26-03-2024 11:59:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MICROFIT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microfit Model : MI Title : M20X60 | 25-03-2024 15:44:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MOHINDRA ENTERPRISES | Make : MEDC Model : MEDC Title : HEX HEAD BOLT 20 X 60MM | 27-03-2024 12:25:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NEMAT ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BEST INDIAN MAKE Model : HT FT HEX HEAD BOLT Title : HT FT HEX HEAD BOLT M20x60 | 27-03-2024 19:00:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Make : UNBRAKO/ TVS Model : HT Fully Threaded Hex Head Bolt M 20 X 60 Mm Title : HT Fully Threaded Hex Head Bolt M 20 X 60 Mm | 28-03-2024 05:14:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | R.K.ENGG CORPORATION | Make : RK Model : RK Title : HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 60 mm | 27-03-2024 14:46:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SARTAJ INDUSTREIS | Make : SF Model : SF Title : HT Fully Threaded Hex Head Bolt M 20 X 60 Mm ( Q3) | 23-03-2024 11:27:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : HEX SCREW AS PER IS STANDARD 1367 Title : HEX SCREW AS PER IS STANDARD 1367 | 25-03-2024 13:05:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | V2H ENGINEERING | Make : V2H Engineering Model : HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 60 mm Title : HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 60 mm | 20-03-2024 18:46:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 60 mm | V2H Engineering | HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 60 mm | 1500 | ₹ 39750.000 |
| HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 70 mm | V2H Engineering | HT fully threaded Hex head bolt M 20 x 70 mm | 1500 | ₹ 44250.000 |
Item 1: ht fully threaded hex head bolt m 20 x 60 mm,item 2: ht fully threaded hex head bolt m 20 x
Read more
Ht hex head bolt size m 20 x 60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully threaded ss 304 hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m 20 x 70 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt full threaded bid item no. 1,hex. head bolt full threaded bid item no. 2,hex. head b
Read more
Stainless steel hex head bolt m8x40 fully threaded....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m8x40 stainless steel fully threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex. head bolt size: m16 x 35 full threaded length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head ht bolt with nut full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type