Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Angalaparameswari Main Road (179011 R113) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Angalaparameswari Main Road (179011 R113) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_355174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023-14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at angalaparameswari 2nd street (179011r114) and angalaparameswari 3rd street (179011s068) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at angalaparameswari 2nd street (179011r114) and angalaparameswari 3rd street (179011s068) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction of strom water drain at angalaparameswari nagar in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction of strom water drain at angalaparameswari nagar in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at padmavathi nagar main road (179022r572) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at padmavathi nagar main road (179022r572) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - general fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sripathi nagar (179022s200) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - general fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sripathi nagar (179022s200) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund-2023-24-construction of storm water drain at kollai street (179028r714) at kundrathur municipality
General fund-2023-24-construction of storm water drain at kollai street (179028r714) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-2024-construction of storm water drain at udhayam nagar (179025r625) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-construction of storm water drain at udhayam nagar (179025r625) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at mettu street (179010s061) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at mettu street (179010s061) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type