Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sitc Of 543 Nos. Of 35 W Led Street Light In Padinharathara Grama Panchayath (Project No.09/24)
Description
Sitc Of 543 Nos. Of 35 W Led Street Light In Padinharathara Grama Panchayath (Project No.09/24)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_KEL_608241_1
Reference
Number
KEL/ KEMG/35/2023
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place KEL EDARIKODE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 20:40
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.