Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 25 W Street Light At Various Locations In Angadippuram Grama Panchayath. (Project No. 592 24)
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 25 W Street Light At Various Locations In&Amp#X0d
Angadippuram Grama Panchayath. (Project No. 592 24)
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_754836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/124/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225680 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreSupply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreSitc of 36 w street light in 400 various locations kannamangalm grama panchayath - project no. 335-25.
Sitc of 36 w street light in 400 various locations&#x0d kannamangalm grama panchayath - project no. 335-25.
Read moreSitc of 45 w and 36 w led street lights at various locations in agali grama panchayath (project no_ 49_2024)
Sitc of 45 w and 36 w led street lights at various&#x0d locations in agali grama panchayath (project no_ 49_2024)
Read moreSitc of 543 nos. of 35 w led street light in padinharathara grama panchayath (project no.09/24)
Sitc of 543 nos. of 35 w led street light in padinharathara grama panchayath (project no.09/24)
Read moreSitc of 13 nos of solar street light at various locations in kodenchery grama panchayath( project no 250/2025-26)
Sitc of 13 nos of solar street light at various locations&#x0d in kodenchery grama panchayath( project no 250/2025-26)
Read moreSitc of 25 w led street light ( automatic ) at various location in purathur grama panchayath (project no. 420_2024-25)
Sitc of 25 w led street light ( automatic ) at various&#x0d location in purathur grama panchayath (project no.&#x0d 420_2024-25)
Read moreSitc of 25 w dome model led street light with all accessories in noolpuzha grama panchayath (project no. 437-25)
Sitc of 25 w dome model led street light with all&#x0d accessories in noolpuzha grama panchayath (project no. 437-25)
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreInstallation of street light at various locations in niramruthur grama panchayath.
Installation of street light at various locations in niramruthur grama panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type