Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn.37/Sl.No.01/Tvl Div/Cridp/2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening From Two Lane To Four Lane And Strengthening In Km 7/0 16/2 Of Tiruvallur Arakkonam Road Including Reconstruction Of Minor Bridges,Construction Of Drain,Centre Median,Widening Reconstruction Of Culverts And Junction Improvements At Km 6/10
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_370822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.37/Sl.No.01/TVL Div/CMRDP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (H) C and M Chennai Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moretn.37/sl.no.04/tvl div/cridp/2023-24
Construction of drain at km 2/10 - 4/0 of avadi vaniyanchatiram road including reconstruction of box culverts at km 3/2 (i), 3/2 (ii), 3/4 and 3/6 (01-cridp-23- 24-m-0380)
Read moreTn.35/sl.no.01/tvl div/cridp/2023-24
Improvements to riding quality, construction of drain and box culvert works in ambattur (h) candm sub division jurisdiction (chn 015)
Read moretn.16/sl.no.01/tvl div/chn-018/cridp 2023-24
Improvements to riding quality and construction of box culvert works in ambattur (h) candm sub division jurisdiction (chn 018)
Read moreTn.30/sl.no.03/tvl div/cridp/2023-24
Widening from intermediate lane to two lane and strengthening at km 3/0-9/4 of nochilli road including reconstruction of box culverts at km 3/10(ii), 6/10, 7/2, 7/4, 9/2 and 9/4 and construction of culvert at km 4/4 (01-cridp-23-24-m-0375)
Read moreTn.30/sl.no.04/tvl div/cridp/2023-24
Construction of drain at km 48/2-49/100 of chennai-thiruthani-renigunda road (abandoned nh 205) at thiruvallur town limit including providing paver block at km 47/4-49/100 and widening of box culvert at km 48/2 (01-cridp-23-24-s-00
Read moreTn.no.15/sl.no.01/tvl div/ cridp 2023-24
Construction of drain at km 105/0-105/170 of sadras chengalpattu kanchipuram arakkonam thiruthani road including reconstruction of box culvert at km 105/8 i and ii with lead drain (01 cridp 23 24 s 0041)
Read moreTn.60/sl.no.01/tvl div/rsw/2023-24
Providing road safety measures at km. 21-8 (bharath petrol bunk, rettambedu road, thervazhi) of medur - gummidipoondi road
Read moreTn.no.14/sl.no.01/tvl div/ chn-017 / cridp 2023-24
Reconstruction of minor bridge widening from sl to il and strengthening works in pallipattu h candm sub division jurisdiction chn 017
Read moreTn.no.12/sl.no.01/tvl div/ chn-015 / cridp 2023-24
Improvements to riding quality construction of drain and box culvert works in ambattur h candm sub division jurisdiction chn 015
Read moreof your Industry type