Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn.30/Sl.No.04/Tvl Div/Cridp/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Km 48/2 49/100 Of Chennai Thiruthani Renigunda Road (Abandoned Nh 205) At Thiruvallur Town Limit Including Providing Paver Block At Km 47/4 49/100 And Widening Of Box Culvert At Km 48/2 (01 Cridp 23 24 S 00
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_360787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.30/Sl.No.04/TVL Div/CRIDP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (H) C and M Chennai Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreTn.30/sl.no.03/tvl div/cridp/2023-24
Widening from intermediate lane to two lane and strengthening at km 3/0-9/4 of nochilli road including reconstruction of box culverts at km 3/10(ii), 6/10, 7/2, 7/4, 9/2 and 9/4 and construction of culvert at km 4/4 (01-cridp-23-24-m-0375)
Read moretn.37/sl.no.04/tvl div/cridp/2023-24
Construction of drain at km 2/10 - 4/0 of avadi vaniyanchatiram road including reconstruction of box culverts at km 3/2 (i), 3/2 (ii), 3/4 and 3/6 (01-cridp-23- 24-m-0380)
Read moreTn.35/sl.no.01/tvl div/cridp/2023-24
Improvements to riding quality, construction of drain and box culvert works in ambattur (h) candm sub division jurisdiction (chn 015)
Read moreTn.37/sl.no.01/tvl div/cridp/2023-24
Widening from two lane to four lane and strengthening in km 7/0 -16/2 of tiruvallur-arakkonam road including reconstruction of minor bridges,construction of drain,centre median,widening reconstruction of culverts and junction improvements at km 6/10
Read moretn.16/sl.no.01/tvl div/chn-018/cridp 2023-24
Improvements to riding quality and construction of box culvert works in ambattur (h) candm sub division jurisdiction (chn 018)
Read moreTn.no.10/sl.no.04/tvl div /chn-013 / cridp 2023-24
Construction of drain and strengthening of road works in gummidipoondi h candm sub division jurisdiction chn 013
Read moreTn.30/sl.no.02/kpm div/cridp/2023-24
Reconstruction of minor bridge at km 2/2 of km.17/4 of cks road to karaimanagar (via) irandamkattalai road in lieu of existing causeway (01-cridp-23-24-o-0682)
Read moreTn.no.15/sl.no.01/tvl div/ cridp 2023-24
Construction of drain at km 105/0-105/170 of sadras chengalpattu kanchipuram arakkonam thiruthani road including reconstruction of box culvert at km 105/8 i and ii with lead drain (01 cridp 23 24 s 0041)
Read moreof your Industry type