Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Others; Operator; 12th Pass With Iti Certific
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Engineering Department Chandigarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5043627 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
JAI MAA ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
5353026.47
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 26 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Jaspal Singh
Department:
Engineering Department Chandigarh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24X7VISION SECURITY & ALLIED PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 15:32:44 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 2 | A P SERVICE PROVIDER | 22-06-2024 17:33:01 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 3 | A V M SERVICES | 22-06-2024 11:24:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | AASHTHATECH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 06:05:19 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 5 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 22-06-2024 17:39:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 19:17:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | AKON. MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 22-06-2024 17:45:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Alfa Security & Facilities Services | 20-06-2024 13:42:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 19-06-2024 17:02:56 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 10 | ALOK COMPUTERS | 22-06-2024 14:45:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 11 | ALPHA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 12:33:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 17:04:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | AMAN SECURITY & DETECTIVES | 17-06-2024 11:10:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | AMS FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 20-06-2024 11:27:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 18-06-2024 15:29:59 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 16 | ANTEGRADE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 12:01:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 14-06-2024 11:31:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE | 13-06-2024 15:14:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 19 | AUSARTA ENTERPRISE PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 09:57:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 14:07:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:49:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 22 | BALAJI TRADERS | 22-06-2024 12:25:17 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 23 | BBR SERVICES | 21-06-2024 19:38:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES | 13-06-2024 11:16:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 11:09:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | BRAINCART SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:30:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 27 | CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:22:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 28 | CORPORATE HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-06-2024 17:12:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | Creative Facilitator Services | 18-06-2024 20:51:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 30 | D PRODUCTO | 20-06-2024 20:09:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | Dev Traders | 22-06-2024 13:20:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 32 | DG AEROTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 12:13:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | DIVINE GROUP | 21-06-2024 16:00:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST | 22-06-2024 10:54:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:55:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 08:14:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | EMM EMM SECURITY FIRE AND DETECTIVE AGENCY | 18-06-2024 13:51:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 38 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES | 17-06-2024 14:53:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 39 | EXCALIBUR SECURITY SERVICE | 21-06-2024 18:30:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 40 | FORTUNE INDIA | 22-06-2024 16:50:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 41 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 10:36:28 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Disqualified |
| 42 | GAGAN BUILDERS | 18-06-2024 17:40:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 43 | GAURISHA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 12:06:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 44 | GEONEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 16:36:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 45 | GILL STAR SHINE SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 14:36:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | GOLDEN EAGLE SECURITY SERVICES | 21-06-2024 17:33:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 47 | GREAT INDIA SECURITY AND FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:56:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | GUPTA ENTERPRISES | 15-06-2024 10:43:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | H K ENTERPRISES | 14-06-2024 12:07:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 50 | HB SECURITIES AND MAN POWER | 21-06-2024 11:39:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 51 | Helis Technologies | 22-06-2024 15:45:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | HEXAA QUALITY MANPOWER AGENCY | 19-06-2024 17:06:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | HIND NAMAN SECURITY & CONSULTANCY | 18-06-2024 17:37:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | IM FACILITE PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:31:44 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 55 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:07:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 56 | Indian Infotech | 22-06-2024 11:32:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 57 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 14-06-2024 11:16:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | J B TRADING CO | 13-06-2024 09:54:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | JAGAT SINGH SECURITY SERVICES ENTERPRISES LLP | 20-06-2024 12:37:14 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 60 | JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES | 21-06-2024 00:39:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 61 | JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 10:48:49 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 62 | JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 13:08:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 63 | Jaitpura Security Service | 22-06-2024 14:06:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | JBM SERVICES | 22-06-2024 12:01:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | jeet security and hr services | 22-06-2024 12:00:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 66 | JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 16:34:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | K.P GROUP 9 SECURITY &HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES | 13-06-2024 10:45:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | KAMAL SINGH AND SONS COMPANY | 22-06-2024 17:20:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2024 17:03:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 11:24:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | KEWAL SONS | 22-06-2024 08:22:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 72 | KIMSEE ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2024 23:23:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 73 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-06-2024 17:55:14 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 74 | KK GROUP OF COMPANIES | 22-06-2024 14:43:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 22-06-2024 16:16:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 76 | KSIM SERVICES | 14-06-2024 12:21:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 14-06-2024 15:08:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | M/s AKSHAT ASSOCIATES | 21-06-2024 15:51:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 79 | M/s Dhiya Security Services Enterprises | 19-06-2024 10:34:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 80 | M/S MOHINDER SINGH SECURITY AGENCY | 20-06-2024 08:03:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 81 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 13-06-2024 12:27:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | M/s Vibhan Security and Facilities Management | 22-06-2024 17:14:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 11:57:52 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 84 | MANISH ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2024 16:46:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | mass advanced staffing services | 22-06-2024 17:13:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 86 | MIRACLE SPACE | 13-06-2024 18:01:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS | 22-06-2024 17:48:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | NATIONAL GROUP OF SERVICES | 22-06-2024 11:59:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 89 | NEGI ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2024 12:05:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | NEGIE INFOTECH | 13-06-2024 12:53:44 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 91 | NORTHERN INDIA CONSTRUCTION CO | 22-06-2024 08:50:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 18:08:44 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 93 | ORIENTAL INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 18:57:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | PACIFIC ENGINEERS | 22-06-2024 10:17:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 95 | PAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 04:33:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 09:43:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL | 22-06-2024 17:25:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 98 | PERFECT LOVYA SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 20:39:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 99 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 16:40:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 19-06-2024 09:28:30 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 101 | poddar hr services | 22-06-2024 12:59:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 102 | PREMIER Security & Manpower Services | 21-06-2024 13:35:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 103 | PREMIUM ALFA SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 11:26:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | R.R.ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2024 15:50:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 105 | R.S. DAUGHTERS & CO. | 15-06-2024 22:15:13 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 106 | R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES | 22-06-2024 17:58:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 107 | RAMESH KUMAR MITTAL | 22-06-2024 12:13:12 | Central / State PSUs | Qualified |
| 108 | RC INFO SOLUTIONS | 22-06-2024 12:46:55 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 109 | REAL ALLIANCE MANPOWER & CONSULTING LLP | 21-06-2024 00:11:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 110 | REKHA CORPORATION | 19-06-2024 17:24:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 111 | REWAR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 11:51:23 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 112 | RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 15:37:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 113 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 22-06-2024 15:47:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 114 | ROYALE 7 COMPLETE SECURITAS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:20:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 115 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 11:04:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | Rudransh creation | 21-06-2024 15:57:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES | 18-06-2024 16:51:26 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 118 | Sai A1 Services | 22-06-2024 15:26:04 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 119 | SAI COMMUNICATION | 22-06-2024 12:30:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 120 | SAMRAT SECURITY | 13-06-2024 10:21:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 121 | SAMRIDHI CONSIGNMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 14:54:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 122 | SAMRIDHI GREEN FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-06-2024 15:31:35 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 123 | SAMS ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2024 19:03:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 124 | SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 14:24:24 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 125 | SARV UTTHAN WELFARE | 22-06-2024 17:04:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 126 | SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD | 21-06-2024 19:42:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 127 | SDM JOBS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 15:13:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 128 | SHAKTI ELECTRIC WORKS | 21-06-2024 13:59:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 129 | SHANDILYA INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 12:35:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 130 | SHARK SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATELIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:49:56 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 131 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 17:54:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 132 | SHARP AND SECURE SERVICES | 20-06-2024 14:05:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 133 | SHERA SERVICES | 18-06-2024 22:48:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | SHIVANJI HEALTH & WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 19:58:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 135 | SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-06-2024 14:50:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 136 | SHREE KAMAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 15-06-2024 17:51:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 137 | SHREE SHYAM CORPORATION | 22-06-2024 15:28:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 138 | SHRI BALAJI MANPOWER FACILITIES | 14-06-2024 16:45:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 139 | SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS | 21-06-2024 10:04:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 140 | SHUKIR ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 12:15:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 141 | SHYAM ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 12:39:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 142 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 16:27:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 143 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 18-06-2024 16:39:34 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 144 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 18-06-2024 18:04:47 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 145 | SSB CONTRACTUAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-06-2024 18:07:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 146 | SUNRISE CONTRACT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 10:37:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 147 | TANDAV CITY SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-06-2024 15:18:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 148 | THE GOLDEN EAGLE OUTSOURCING SERVICES | 22-06-2024 12:13:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 149 | TKJ INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 13:46:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 150 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 18-06-2024 17:53:45 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 151 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-06-2024 18:30:30 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 152 | TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY | 21-06-2024 17:18:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 153 | Ujjwal common service center | 22-06-2024 15:26:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 154 | UNICORN INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 16:27:20 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 155 | V S ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2024 18:49:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 156 | VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES | 18-06-2024 18:01:33 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 157 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 17:17:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 158 | VANSHIKA HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 15:07:48 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 159 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 14-06-2024 10:48:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 160 | Vardhman Services | 21-06-2024 17:36:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 161 | VEENA ENTERPRISE | 21-06-2024 15:11:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 162 | VENKATESHWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES | 18-06-2024 19:55:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 163 | VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS | 21-06-2024 14:55:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 164 | Vidushi Resources | 22-06-2024 16:52:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 165 | VIGIL ALLIED MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 07:39:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 166 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 18:02:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 167 | VIKKUM SECURITY AGENCY | 18-06-2024 13:21:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 168 | VIRAJ TRADING & OUTSOURCING CO. | 22-06-2024 08:19:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 169 | VK ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 17:37:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEWAL SONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 2 | Creative Facilitator Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 3 | TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 4 | REAL ALLIANCE MANPOWER & CONSULTING LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 5 | KIMSEE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 6 | SSB CONTRACTUAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 7 | SUNRISE CONTRACT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 8 | RAMESH KUMAR MITTAL | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 9 | NATIONAL GROUP OF SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 10 | SAI COMMUNICATION | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 11 | THE GOLDEN EAGLE OUTSOURCING SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 12 | R.R.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 13 | PACIFIC ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 14 | EMM EMM SECURITY FIRE AND DETECTIVE AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 15 | GAGAN BUILDERS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 16 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 17 | GEONEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 18 | JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 19 | M/s AKSHAT ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 20 | H K ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
| 21 | JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 5353026.47 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certificate in the trade from any Govt Institute or equivalent | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 7 | ₹ 2865912.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Helper; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 5 | ₹ 1721740.500 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; AC Technician; 12th pass with ITI Certificate in the trade from any Govt Institute or equivalent | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 2 | ₹ 765373.970 |