Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Others; Operator; 12th Pass With Iti Certific
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Engineering Department Chandigarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5051868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES
Contract Value
6950889.38
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 41 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Jaspal Singh
Department:
Engineering Department Chandigarh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES | 22-06-2024 17:31:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 24-06-2024 15:47:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 18:29:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ALISH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 14:24:15 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 5 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 20-06-2024 10:27:39 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 6 | ALPHA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 14:57:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:12:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | AMAN SECURITY & DETECTIVES | 17-06-2024 10:11:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | AMS FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 19-06-2024 12:53:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 19-06-2024 14:47:59 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 11 | APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 17-06-2024 11:01:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | ASJ MULTI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 12:40:39 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 13 | AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-06-2024 16:53:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:45:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 15 | BALAJI TRADERS | 22-06-2024 18:54:48 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 16 | BHAGIDARI SOCIAL SERVICE ORGANISATION | 24-06-2024 15:28:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 17 | BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES | 15-06-2024 16:09:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 14:48:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | BRIGHTWAYS (PROP GURDIAL VERMA) | 24-06-2024 12:41:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 20 | Creative Facilitator Services | 23-06-2024 11:41:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 21 | Dev Traders | 24-06-2024 13:55:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 22 | DIGITAL BHARAT | 24-06-2024 15:31:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | DIVINE GROUP | 24-06-2024 14:14:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST | 24-06-2024 15:19:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:03:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-06-2024 11:51:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2024 10:33:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 28 | EXCALIBUR SECURITY SERVICE | 23-06-2024 13:49:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 29 | EYE THRONE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:20:45 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 30 | FEDERATION OF INTERNATIONAL PHILANTHROPYAND SPORTS ASSOCIATION | 24-06-2024 09:18:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 31 | FORTUNE INDIA | 24-06-2024 14:58:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 32 | FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:52:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 14:19:59 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Qualified |
| 34 | GAGAN BUILDERS | 19-06-2024 17:37:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 35 | GALAXY INFOSERV PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:47:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 36 | GAURISHA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 14:45:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 37 | GEONEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 14:54:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | Global Infra Solution | 17-06-2024 17:10:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | H K ENTERPRISES | 15-06-2024 16:15:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | HAPPY SQUARE OUTSOURCING SERVICES LIMITED | 24-06-2024 13:24:14 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 41 | Helis Technologies | 24-06-2024 15:06:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 42 | HEXAA QUALITY MANPOWER AGENCY | 20-06-2024 19:24:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | Indian Infotech | 24-06-2024 15:10:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 44 | J B TRADING CO | 15-06-2024 16:48:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | JAGAT SINGH SECURITY SERVICES ENTERPRISES LLP | 24-06-2024 13:08:15 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 46 | JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES | 24-06-2024 10:22:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 47 | JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 15:01:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 48 | jeet security and hr services | 24-06-2024 13:50:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:03:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 50 | JSR MANPOWER SERVICES | 24-06-2024 15:48:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 51 | JTNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:01:46 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 52 | K & M HOSPITALITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 24-06-2024 15:18:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 14:45:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | KAVYA PROPERTY BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS | 24-06-2024 15:18:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 15:46:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | KIMSEE ENTERPRISES | 23-06-2024 12:49:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 57 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 14:54:42 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 58 | KK GROUP OF COMPANIES | 24-06-2024 14:05:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 24-06-2024 15:06:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | KRITIKA INFRASTRUCTURE | 24-06-2024 14:25:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | M/s Dhiya Security Services Enterprises | 22-06-2024 15:03:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 62 | M/S MOHINDER SINGH SECURITY AGENCY | 24-06-2024 10:07:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 63 | M/S NIRVANA TRADERS | 15-06-2024 14:21:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 64 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 17-06-2024 13:35:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | M/S SUNIL DUTT POKHRIYAL SECURITY AGENCY | 24-06-2024 15:25:15 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 66 | M/s Vibhan Security and Facilities Management | 24-06-2024 14:15:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 16:56:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | mass advanced staffing services | 24-06-2024 15:27:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 69 | MIRACLE SPACE | 18-06-2024 15:59:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | MIRAZ FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 13:10:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 71 | MISHRA GROUP ENTERPRISES | 19-06-2024 14:49:34 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 72 | NATIONAL GROUP OF SERVICES | 24-06-2024 07:35:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 73 | NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS | 24-06-2024 15:22:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | NEGI ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2024 09:14:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | New Tiger Security Services | 24-06-2024 15:08:17 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 76 | PARADISE EXPORT AND SERVICES | 17-06-2024 13:28:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 77 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 15:14:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL | 24-06-2024 15:04:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:18:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 80 | PERFECT LOVYA SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-06-2024 08:12:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 81 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 13:22:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 19-06-2024 14:42:13 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 83 | POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE | 19-06-2024 12:47:39 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 84 | POSTERITY CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:08:31 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 85 | PRASIDH GROUP OF COMPANY | 24-06-2024 15:14:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | PRATIMA SECURITY SERVICES | 24-06-2024 15:27:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 87 | R K PEST CONTROL AND HOUSE KEEPING SERVISES | 24-06-2024 15:48:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | R.R.ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2024 17:00:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 89 | R.S. DAUGHTERS & CO. | 15-06-2024 23:03:27 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 90 | RAJDHANI ENTERPRIES | 24-06-2024 15:23:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | rathore traders contractor | 16-06-2024 14:55:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 92 | RC INFO SOLUTIONS | 24-06-2024 15:15:52 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 93 | RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:14:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 94 | rimon buildtech | 24-06-2024 15:50:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 24-06-2024 15:07:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 96 | ROYALE 7 COMPLETE SECURITAS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 13:47:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 97 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | 23-06-2024 19:46:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 98 | Rudransh creation | 24-06-2024 15:39:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES | 19-06-2024 17:17:55 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 100 | Sai A1 Services | 23-06-2024 12:49:37 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 101 | SAI COMMUNICATION | 24-06-2024 15:08:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 102 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:18:27 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 103 | SAMANTHA SECURITY & INTELLIGENCE SERVICES | 24-06-2024 15:10:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 09:27:45 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 105 | SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD | 23-06-2024 14:51:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | SHANDILYA INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-06-2024 15:09:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 107 | SHARK SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATELIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:29:40 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 108 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 17:14:34 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 109 | SHASHI ENTERPRISE | 22-06-2024 13:21:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 110 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 15:50:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 111 | SHREE KAMAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 24-06-2024 14:54:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 112 | SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS | 24-06-2024 09:53:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | SHUKIR ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:21:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | SHYAM ENTERPRISES | 23-06-2024 19:48:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 115 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 15:02:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 18-06-2024 18:15:16 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 117 | SMARTLITEZONE INDIA MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:11:34 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 118 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 19-06-2024 17:03:21 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 119 | SNIPER TRADERS | 17-06-2024 17:51:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 120 | SS ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 15:14:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 121 | SSB CONTRACTUAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 18:26:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 122 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 12:23:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 123 | SUJEET KUMAR | 24-06-2024 15:08:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 124 | TANDAV CITY SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:05:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 125 | TANNY RESOURCES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-06-2024 16:15:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 126 | THE GOLDEN EAGLE OUTSOURCING SERVICES | 23-06-2024 09:23:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 127 | TREASURE OF JOY LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:13:16 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 128 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 19-06-2024 13:52:22 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 129 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 17:53:40 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 130 | TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY | 24-06-2024 14:45:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 131 | Ujjwal common service center | 24-06-2024 15:03:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 132 | VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES | 19-06-2024 15:30:53 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 133 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 15:05:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | VANSHIKA HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 15:17:08 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 135 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 15-06-2024 16:36:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 136 | VEENA ENTERPRISE | 22-06-2024 13:31:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 137 | VIGIL ALLIED MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 15:17:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 138 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-06-2024 13:33:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 139 | VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS | 24-06-2024 13:27:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 140 | VIRAJ ENTERPRISES | 24-06-2024 14:46:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 141 | VIRAJ TRADING & OUTSOURCING CO. | 23-06-2024 16:48:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Creative Facilitator Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 2 | TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 3 | GAURISHA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 4 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 5 | KIMSEE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 6 | SSB CONTRACTUAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 7 | BRIGHTWAYS (PROP GURDIAL VERMA)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 8 | HAPPY SQUARE OUTSOURCING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 9 | NATIONAL GROUP OF SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 10 | SAI COMMUNICATION | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 11 | THE GOLDEN EAGLE OUTSOURCING SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 12 | R.R.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 13 | TANNY RESOURCES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 14 | A TO Z MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 15 | JTNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 16 | GAGAN BUILDERS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 17 | JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
| 18 | JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 6950889.38 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certificate in the trade from any Govt Institute or equivalent | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 4 | ₹ 1637664.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Plumber; 10th pass with ITI Certificate in the trade from any Govt Institute or equivalent | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 5 | ₹ 2091530.880 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Electrician; 10th pass with ITI Certificate in the trade from any Govt Institute or equivalent | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 2 | ₹ 811257.800 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Helper cum Sewerman; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 7 | ₹ 2410436.700 |