Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Others; Operator; 12th Pass With Iti Certific
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Engineering Department Chandigarh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5043747 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY
Contract Value
2958878.68
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 17 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Jaspal Singh
Department:
Engineering Department Chandigarh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24X7VISION SECURITY & ALLIED PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 15:51:58 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 2 | A V M SERVICES | 22-06-2024 11:23:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AASHTHATECH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 06:09:52 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 4 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 22-06-2024 17:21:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 06:52:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 19-06-2024 17:26:42 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 7 | ALOK COMPUTERS | 22-06-2024 15:11:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | ALPHA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 12:43:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 18:10:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | AMAN SECURITY & DETECTIVES | 17-06-2024 11:12:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | AMS FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 20-06-2024 11:34:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 18-06-2024 15:33:02 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 13 | ANTEGRADE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 11:42:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 14-06-2024 18:16:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE | 13-06-2024 14:51:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 16 | AUSARTA ENTERPRISE PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 11:41:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 14:06:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:23:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 19 | BALAJI TRADERS | 22-06-2024 12:28:55 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 20 | BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES | 13-06-2024 11:17:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 11:03:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | BRAINCART SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:37:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 23 | CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:16:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 24 | Creative Facilitator Services | 18-06-2024 20:32:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 25 | D PRODUCTO | 18-06-2024 21:32:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | DEEPAK BINDRA | 20-06-2024 17:52:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 27 | Dev Traders | 22-06-2024 13:14:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 28 | DG AEROTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 12:18:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | DIVINE GROUP | 21-06-2024 15:45:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 30 | DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST | 22-06-2024 11:14:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:47:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 08:03:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | ESS ARR ENTERPRISES | 18-06-2024 19:02:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 34 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES | 17-06-2024 14:59:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 35 | EXCALIBUR SECURITY SERVICE | 21-06-2024 16:03:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 36 | FORTUNE INDIA | 22-06-2024 16:56:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 37 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 10:19:17 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Qualified |
| 38 | GAGAN BUILDERS | 18-06-2024 17:46:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 39 | GAURISHA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 12:03:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 40 | GEONEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 16:32:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 41 | GILL STAR SHINE SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 13:19:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 42 | GOLDEN EAGLE SECURITY SERVICES | 21-06-2024 17:19:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 43 | GREAT INDIA SECURITY AND FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:57:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | GUPTA ENTERPRISES | 15-06-2024 10:41:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | H K ENTERPRISES | 14-06-2024 12:11:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 46 | HAPPY SQUARE OUTSOURCING SERVICES LIMITED | 21-06-2024 17:17:56 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 47 | HB SECURITIES AND MAN POWER | 21-06-2024 11:39:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 48 | Helis Technologies | 22-06-2024 15:47:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:02:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 50 | INAHAN SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 16:32:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | Indian Infotech | 22-06-2024 11:29:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 52 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 14-06-2024 11:07:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | J B TRADING CO | 13-06-2024 09:38:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | JAGAT SINGH SECURITY SERVICES ENTERPRISES LLP | 20-06-2024 14:43:41 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 55 | JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES | 21-06-2024 00:38:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 56 | JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 10:40:40 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 57 | JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 12:51:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 58 | Jaitpura Security Service | 22-06-2024 14:11:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | JBM SERVICES | 22-06-2024 11:42:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 16:14:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | jmp infrastructure | 22-06-2024 17:48:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 62 | JTNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-06-2024 17:17:19 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 63 | K.P GROUP 9 SECURITY &HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES | 13-06-2024 10:28:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | Kanishk Enterprises | 13-06-2024 10:39:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2024 16:57:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 11:22:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | KEWAL SONS | 22-06-2024 08:13:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | KIMSEE ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2024 23:16:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 69 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-06-2024 17:53:11 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 70 | KK GROUP OF COMPANIES | 22-06-2024 14:40:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 22-06-2024 14:57:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | KSIM SERVICES | 14-06-2024 12:25:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 14-06-2024 14:30:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | M.M. EAGLES SECURITY | 22-06-2024 17:31:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 75 | M/s AKSHAT ASSOCIATES | 21-06-2024 15:46:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 76 | M/s Dhiya Security Services Enterprises | 19-06-2024 10:38:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 77 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 13-06-2024 12:24:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | M/s Vibhan Security and Facilities Management | 22-06-2024 17:14:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | MAA SAVITRI DEVI GROUP | 22-06-2024 17:57:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 80 | MANISH ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2024 16:52:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES | 22-06-2024 13:25:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 82 | mass advanced staffing services | 22-06-2024 17:16:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 83 | MIRACLE SPACE | 14-06-2024 12:30:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS | 22-06-2024 17:45:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | NATIONAL GROUP OF SERVICES | 22-06-2024 11:53:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 86 | NEGI ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2024 12:09:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | NEGIE INFOTECH | 13-06-2024 12:13:13 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 88 | NORTHERN INDIA CONSTRUCTION CO | 22-06-2024 08:47:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 17:54:43 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 90 | PACIFIC ENGINEERS | 22-06-2024 10:22:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 91 | PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 09:40:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 16:39:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 93 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL | 22-06-2024 17:22:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | PERFECT LOVYA SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 20:37:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 95 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 16:23:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 18-06-2024 18:25:33 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 97 | poddar hr services | 22-06-2024 10:51:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 98 | R M ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 15:42:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | R.S. DAUGHTERS & CO. | 15-06-2024 22:13:56 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 100 | R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES | 22-06-2024 17:35:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 101 | RAMESH KUMAR MITTAL | 22-06-2024 12:10:51 | Central / State PSUs | Qualified |
| 102 | RAPID SERVICES AGENCY | 21-06-2024 17:11:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | RC INFO SOLUTIONS | 22-06-2024 12:44:24 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 104 | REAL ALLIANCE MANPOWER & CONSULTING LLP | 21-06-2024 00:17:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 105 | REKHA CORPORATION | 19-06-2024 17:21:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | REWAR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 11:49:23 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 107 | RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 15:32:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 108 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 22-06-2024 14:41:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 109 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2024 14:18:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 110 | ROYALE 7 COMPLETE SECURITAS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:19:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 111 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 12:49:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 112 | Rudransh creation | 21-06-2024 14:24:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES | 18-06-2024 16:57:33 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 114 | Sai A1 Services | 22-06-2024 15:22:41 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 115 | SAI COMMUNICATION | 22-06-2024 12:27:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 116 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 11:05:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 117 | SAMRAT SECURITY | 13-06-2024 09:53:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 118 | SAMRIDHI CONSIGNMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 14:47:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 119 | SAMRIDHI GREEN FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-06-2024 15:27:48 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 120 | SARV UTTHAN WELFARE | 22-06-2024 17:06:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 121 | SDM JOBS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 15:16:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 122 | SHAKTI ELECTRIC WORKS | 21-06-2024 13:54:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 123 | SHANDILYA INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 12:33:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 124 | SHERA SERVICES | 13-06-2024 08:48:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 125 | SHIMAN ENTERPRISES | 20-06-2024 17:54:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 126 | SHRAMSAMARTHAN CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 14:12:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 127 | SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-06-2024 14:52:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 128 | SHREE KAMAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 15-06-2024 17:43:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 129 | SHREE SHYAM CORPORATION | 12-06-2024 18:25:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 130 | SHRI BALAJI MANPOWER FACILITIES | 13-06-2024 12:49:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 131 | SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS | 21-06-2024 10:04:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 132 | SHYAM ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 12:31:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 133 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 16:19:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 18-06-2024 16:43:49 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 135 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 18-06-2024 18:12:45 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 136 | SS ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 16:53:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 137 | SSB CONTRACTUAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-06-2024 18:00:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 138 | SUNRISE CONTRACT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 10:39:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 139 | TANDAV CITY SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-06-2024 15:13:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 140 | THE GOLDEN EAGLE OUTSOURCING SERVICES | 21-06-2024 16:30:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 141 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 21-06-2024 11:57:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 142 | THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 13:17:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 143 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 18-06-2024 17:51:56 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 144 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 11:09:22 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 145 | TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY | 18-06-2024 14:08:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 146 | Ujjwal common service center | 22-06-2024 15:16:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 147 | UNICORN INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 11:24:25 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 148 | VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES | 18-06-2024 16:53:47 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 149 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 16:48:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 150 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 14-06-2024 10:45:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 151 | Vardhman Services | 21-06-2024 17:27:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 152 | VENKATESHWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES | 16-06-2024 10:39:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 153 | VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS | 21-06-2024 15:09:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 154 | Vidushi Resources | 22-06-2024 16:46:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 155 | VIGIL ALLIED MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:38:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 156 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2024 18:02:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 157 | VIKKUM SECURITY AGENCY | 18-06-2024 13:10:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 158 | VK ENTERPRISES | 22-06-2024 17:27:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 159 | WORK POWER FACILITY MANAGEMENT (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2024 17:22:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Creative Facilitator Services | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 2 | TUSRI SECURITY AGENCY | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 3 | REAL ALLIANCE MANPOWER & CONSULTING LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 4 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES ( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 5 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 6 | SAMRIDHI GREEN FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 7 | KIMSEE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 8 | TANDAV CITY SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 9 | SSB CONTRACTUAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 10 | SUNRISE CONTRACT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 11 | RAMESH KUMAR MITTAL | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 12 | NATIONAL GROUP OF SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 13 | DIVINE GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 14 | GILL STAR SHINE SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 15 | SAI COMMUNICATION | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 16 | THE GOLDEN EAGLE OUTSOURCING SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 17 | PACIFIC ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 18 | ESS ARR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 19 | JTNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 20 | GAGAN BUILDERS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 21 | ESS KAY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 22 | GEONEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 23 | JAI MAA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 24 | M/s AKSHAT ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 25 | DEEPAK BINDRA | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 26 | H K ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 27 | JAHARVEER CO. MANPOWER & SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
| 28 | GOLDEN EAGLE SECURITY SERVICES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certific | 2958878.68 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Operator; 12th pass with ITI Certificate in the trade from any Govt Institute or equivalent | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 2 | ₹ 818832.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Plumber; 12th pass with ITI Certificate in the trade from any Govt Institute or equivalent | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 418306.180 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 5 | ₹ 1721740.500 |