Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mdr No 6 Mouje Vadgaon Nagaon To Join N.H. 4 Road V R No 26 Km 0/00 To 2/400 Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur ( Under 3054 R And B)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mdr No 6 Mouje Vadgaon Nagaon To Join N.H. 4 Road V R No 26 Km 0/00 To 2/400 Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur ( Under 3054 R And B)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_926293_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 48768 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to amrutnagar pargaon chavare ghunaki to join n.h.4.road odr no.25 0/00 to 2/00 tal-hatkangale,dist-kolhapur.
Improvements to amrutnagar pargaon chavare ghunaki to join n.h.4.road odr no.25 0/00 to 2/00 tal-hatkangale,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to wathar tarf vadgaon bhadole latwade bhendwade khochi wathar tarfe udgaon narande to join s.h. 192 road odr no 28 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvements to wathar tarf vadgaon bhadole latwade bhendwade khochi wathar tarfe udgaon narande to join s.h. 192 road odr no 28 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of village entrance arch at mouje atigre tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of village entrance arch at mouje&#x0d atigre tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Improvements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Read moreImprovements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Improvements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Read moreImprovement of road and old bridge pnahala vagbil wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shirdwad to join state border sh 192 km 63/00 to 64/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (flood control scheme)
Improvement of road and old bridge pnahala vagbil wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shirdwad to join state border sh 192 km 63/00 to 64/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (flood control scheme)
Read moreImprovements to rukadi mangaonwadi road v r no 55 km 0/00 to 0/563 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 3054
Improvements to rukadi mangaonwadi road v r no 55 km 0/00 to 0/563 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 3054
Read moreConstruction of road from mouje vadgaon to gail india ipo2 station tal- hatkanangale, dist- kolhapur
Construction of road from mouje vadgaon to gail india ipo2 station tal- hatkanangale, dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road panahala wathar peth- vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 64/00 to 68/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of road panahala wathar peth- vadgaon hatkangale ichaklaranji shiradwad to state border sh 192 km. 64/00 to 68/800 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type