Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Amrutnagar Pargaon Chavare Ghunaki To Join N.H.4.Road Odr No.25 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Hatkangale,Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Amrutnagar Pargaon Chavare Ghunaki To Join N.H.4.Road Odr No.25 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Hatkangale,Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_926293_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 48765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to amrutnagar pargaon chavare ghunki to join n.h. no 4 road odr no 25 km 7/300 to 8/930 taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b dpdc 2025-26)
Improvements to amrutnagar pargaon chavare ghunki to join n.h. no 4 road odr no 25 km 7/300 to 8/930 taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b dpdc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of angnawadi building no-135 at-ghunaki tal-hatkangale dist-kolhapur
Construction of angnawadi building no-135 at-ghunaki tal-hatkangale dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to hatkangale kumbhoj kavetsher road mdr 16 km 5/00 to 8/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to hatkangale kumbhoj kavetsher road mdr 16 km 5/00 to 8/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr no 6 mouje vadgaon nagaon to join n.h. 4 road v r no 26 km 0/00 to 2/400 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 3054 r and b)
Improvements to mdr no 6 mouje vadgaon nagaon to join n.h. 4 road v r no 26 km 0/00 to 2/400 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 3054 r and b)
Read moreImprovement of road and old bridge pnahala vagbil wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shirdwad to join state border sh 192 km 63/00 to 64/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (flood control scheme)
Improvement of road and old bridge pnahala vagbil wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji shirdwad to join state border sh 192 km 63/00 to 64/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur (flood control scheme)
Read moreImprovements to odr no 35 to join laxmi industrial road odr no 39 km 0/00 to 6/00 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b road)
Improvements to odr no 35 to join laxmi industrial road odr no 39 km 0/00 to 6/00 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b road)
Read moreImprovements to road from nadi to bhendwade to join odr no 31 road v.r no 10 km 2/00 to 3/500 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvements to road from nadi to bhendwade to join odr no 31 road v.r no 10 km 2/00 to 3/500 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to hatkangale kumbhoj kavathesar road mdr 16 km. 2/600 to 5/00 (hatkanagale to kumbhoj) tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to hatkangale kumbhoj kavathesar road mdr 16 km. 2/600 to 5/00 (hatkanagale to kumbhoj) tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav on nalla at savarde join dalit vasti road tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav on nalla at savarde join dalit&#x0d vasti road tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Improvements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Read moreof your Industry type