Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Amrutnagar Pargaon Chavare Ghunki To Join N.H. No 4 Road Odr No 25 Km 7/300 To 8/930 Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur ( Under 5054 R And B Dpdc 2025 26)
Description
Improvements To Amrutnagar Pargaon Chavare Ghunki To Join N.H. No 4 Road Odr No 25 Km 7/300 To 8/930 Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur ( Under 5054 R And B Dpdc 2025 26)
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KOLHA_1246908_3
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 59/2025-26
Tender Fee 28500
EMD 1.46 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KOLHAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2150270

Start Date November 17, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/11/2025

Expired 284 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.