Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Odr No 35 To Join Laxmi Industrial Road Odr No 39 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur ( Under 5054 R And B Road)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Odr No 35 To Join Laxmi Industrial Road Odr No 39 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Taluka Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur ( Under 5054 R And B Road)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_921013_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 28281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements of road from odr 35 to laxmi industrial joining road odr 39 taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 5054) ch 04/00 to 06/00
Improvements of road from odr 35 to laxmi industrial joining road odr 39 taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under 5054) ch 04/00 to 06/00
Read moreImprovements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Improvements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Read moreImprovements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Improvements to pattankodoli ( to join birdev devalaya road) odr no 86 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b)
Read moreImprovements to odr no 35 km 3/300 to join laxmi industries road odr no 39 taluka hatkannagle dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b) ( km 0/00 to 0/200)
Improvements to odr no 35 km 3/300 to join laxmi industries road odr no 39 taluka hatkannagle dist kolhapur ( under 5054 r and b) ( km 0/00 to 0/200)
Read moreImprovements to amrutnagar pargaon chavare ghunaki to join n.h.4.road odr no.25 0/00 to 2/00 tal-hatkangale,dist-kolhapur.
Improvements to amrutnagar pargaon chavare ghunaki to join n.h.4.road odr no.25 0/00 to 2/00 tal-hatkangale,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to msh no 6 alate majale to join msh no 6 road odr no 33 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvements to msh no 6 alate majale to join msh no 6 road odr no 33 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from nadi to bhendwade to join odr no 31 road v.r no 10 km 2/00 to 3/500 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Improvements to road from nadi to bhendwade to join odr no 31 road v.r no 10 km 2/00 to 3/500 taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kaasarwadi dhamanwadi koor to join mdr.48 road. odr no.187, km. 14/00 to 17/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kaasarwadi dhamanwadi koor to join mdr.48 road. odr no.187, km. 14/00 to 17/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type