Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Odr No 35 Km 3/300 To Join Laxmi Industries Road Odr No 39 Taluka Hatkannagle Dist Kolhapur ( Under 5054 R And B) ( Km 0/00 To 0/200)
Description
Improvements To Odr No 35 Km 3/300 To Join Laxmi Industries Road Odr No 39 Taluka Hatkannagle Dist Kolhapur ( Under 5054 R And B) ( Km 0/00 To 0/200)
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KOLHA_1199954_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 17/2025-26
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 14660
Tender Value -
Place KOLHAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2077819

Start Date July 14, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2025

Expired 402 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.