Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Hatkangale Kumbhoj Kavathesar Road Mdr 16 Km. 2/600 To 5/00 (Hatkanagale To Kumbhoj) Tal. Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Improvement To Hatkangale Kumbhoj Kavathesar Road Mdr 16 Km. 2/600 To 5/00 (Hatkanagale To Kumbhoj) Tal. Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_945296_1
Reference
Number
65 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN)
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P W Circle, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1055 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.