Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Birdge On Painganga River On Malkapur Buldhana Chikhali Road Msh (Nh 753 A) Km 54/700 Tq. Dist. Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Birdge On Painganga River On Malkapur Buldhana Chikhali Road Msh (Nh 753 A) Km 54/700 Tq. Dist. Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_961316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreFixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhali road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) part jaistambh chowk to tb hospital tq. dist. buldhana
Fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhali road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) part jaistambh chowk to tb hospital tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh 753 a to walti sawana chandhai dhodap road mdr-102 km 2/400 and major bridge on painganga river km 7/600 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh 753 a to walti sawana chandhai dhodap road mdr-102 km 2/400 and major bridge on painganga river km 7/600 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreFixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhli road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) km 47/00 to 48/300 part jaistambh chowk to trisharan chowk tq. and dist. buldhana
Fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhli road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) km 47/00 to 48/300 part jaistambh chowk to trisharan chowk tq. and dist. buldhana
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhli road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) km 45/00 to 47/00 part jaistambh chowk to chandramani nagar tq. and dist. buldhana
Providing and fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhli road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) km 45/00 to 47/00 part jaistambh chowk to chandramani nagar tq. and dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh-214 km 13/700, 14/500, 16/500 and 18/00 mdr- 105 ta-chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of slab culvert on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh-214 km 13/700, 14/500, 16/500 and 18/00 mdr- 105 ta-chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreImrprovement to road in km.5/00 to 10/00 on mdr-112 kund kh.kund bk.nh-753 a ghirni makner road taluka malkapur district buldhana
Imrprovement to road in km.5/00 to 10/00 on mdr-112 kund kh.kund bk.nh-753 a ghirni makner road taluka malkapur district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh-753(a) to yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road at km 11/00 mdr- 132, tal. chikhali dist. buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh-753(a) to yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road at km 11/00 mdr- 132, tal. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement of msh 753 e to malvihir potdar school road vr-173 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 e to malvihir potdar school road vr-173 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type