Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixing Paver Block Of Road Side Malkapur Buldhana Chikhli Road Old Msh 13 ( Nh 753 A) Km 47/00 To 48/300 Part Jaistambh Chowk To Trisharan Chowk Tq. And Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Fixing Paver Block Of Road Side Malkapur Buldhana Chikhli Road Old Msh 13 ( Nh 753 A) Km 47/00 To 48/300 Part Jaistambh Chowk To Trisharan Chowk Tq. And Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923696_28 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhli road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) km 45/00 to 47/00 part jaistambh chowk to chandramani nagar tq. and dist. buldhana
Providing and fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhli road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) km 45/00 to 47/00 part jaistambh chowk to chandramani nagar tq. and dist. buldhana
Read moreFixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhali road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) part jaistambh chowk to tb hospital tq. dist. buldhana
Fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhali road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) part jaistambh chowk to tb hospital tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement of msh 753 e to malvihir potdar school road vr-173 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 e to malvihir potdar school road vr-173 km 0/00 to 1/650 km tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreImrprovement to road in km.5/00 to 10/00 on mdr-112 kund kh.kund bk.nh-753 a ghirni makner road taluka malkapur district buldhana
Imrprovement to road in km.5/00 to 10/00 on mdr-112 kund kh.kund bk.nh-753 a ghirni makner road taluka malkapur district buldhana
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to balaghat t-point - jaistambh chowk - fulchur naka to collector office square road msh - 11, km. 0/00 to 5/600, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to balaghat t-point - jaistambh chowk - fulchur naka to collector office square road msh - 11, km. 0/00 to 5/600, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Read moreof your Industry type