Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of A) Msh 6 To Kakramba Honala Wadgaon Salgara Kilaj Horti Murta To Nh 65 Jalkot Hangarga Borgaon Salgara Maddi Achler Belamb Kothli Khasgi Diggi To State Border Road Mdr 37 Km.54/00 To 55/00 Km.56/700 To 57/700
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of A) Msh 6 To Kakramba Honala Wadgaon Salgara Kilaj Horti Murta To Nh 65 Jalkot Hangarga Borgaon Salgara Maddi Achler Belamb Kothli Khasgi Diggi To State Border Road Mdr 37 Km.54/00 To 55/00 Km.56/700 To 57/700
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1073022_6 |
|
Reference Number |
DHARASHIV/PWD-08(2nd Call)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist.Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872841 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kilaj chikundra murta jalkot to ashta kasar odr 93 road km 14/00 to 20/500 ( actual km 17/400 to 18/700 ) tq. tuljapur dist dharashiv
Improvement to kilaj chikundra murta jalkot to ashta kasar odr 93 road km 14/00 to 20/500 ( actual km 17/400 to 18/700 ) tq. tuljapur dist dharashiv
Read moreWidening to deogaon phata parali latur omerga murum mode murum alur akkalkot indi vijaypur nh 548b murum mode on nh 65 to belamb km 283/000 to km 283/700 length 0.700 km in the state of maharashtra.
Widening to deogaon phata parali latur omerga murum mode murum alur akkalkot indi vijaypur nh 548b murum mode on nh 65 to belamb km 283/000 to km 283/700 length 0.700 km in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wadgaon (lakh) honala barul sh-206 tirth (bu.) bijanwadi chincholi arali chivari andur khudawadi gujnur shahapur nilegaon road, mdr-38, km.5/700 to 7/100, km.21/800 to 29/600 and km.29/600 to
Repairs and one year maintenance of wadgaon (lakh)&#x0d honala barul sh-206 tirth (bu.) bijanwadi chincholi&#x0d arali chivari andur khudawadi gujnur shahapur&#x0d nilegaon road, mdr-38, km.5/700 to 7/100,&#x0d km.21/800 to 29/600 and km.29/600 to
Read moreof your Industry type