Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Maregaon Akapur Chandli Rajgad Chandli To Thergaon Welwa Ashta Phata Chek Ballarpur Wadholi Ghatkul To District Border On Mdr 54 In Km. 41/100 To 43/700 And 51/000 To 54/500 With Approches Of Major Bridge On Wainganga River With
|
| Description |
Improvement To Maregaon Akapur Chandli Rajgad Chandli To Thergaon Welwa Ashta Phata Chek Ballarpur Wadholi Ghatkul To District Border On Mdr 54 In Km. 41/100 To 43/700 And 51/000 To 54/500 With Approches Of Major Bridge On Wainganga River With
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/56-09/2023-24/Open Tender |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739834 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two bridges on maregaon akapur chandli khurd to rajgad fiskuti gadisurla bhejgaon sintala pipri dixit thergaon velwa ashta sonapur chak ballarpur wadholi ghatkul to district border road (mdr-54) in taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Construction of two bridges on maregaon akapur chandli khurd to rajgad fiskuti gadisurla bhejgaon sintala pipri dixit thergaon velwa ashta sonapur chak ballarpur wadholi ghatkul to district border road (mdr-54) in taluka mul dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge cum bandhara in km 4/800 across chimdha river maregaon akapur chandali khurd to rajgad fiskuti gadisurla bhejgaon pipari dixit thergaon velwa ashta sonapur chak ballarpur wadholi ghatkul to district border road mdr-54 in
Construction of major bridge cum bandhara in km 4/800 across chimdha river maregaon akapur chandali khurd to rajgad fiskuti gadisurla bhejgaon pipari dixit thergaon velwa ashta sonapur chak ballarpur wadholi ghatkul to district border road mdr-54 in
Read moreImprovement to maregaon akapur rajgad fiskuti gadisurla bhejgaon sintala pimpari dixit thergaon road (mdr-54) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 14/00 to km 17/00
Improvement to maregaon akapur rajgad fiskuti gadisurla bhejgaon sintala pimpari dixit thergaon road (mdr-54) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 14/00 to km 17/00
Read moreImprovement to maregaon akapur rajgad fiskuti gadisurla bhejgaon sintala pimpari dixit thergaon road (mdr-54) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 4/00 to km 8/000, km 13/00 to 14/00 and 23/00 to 28/00
Improvement to maregaon akapur rajgad fiskuti gadisurla bhejgaon sintala pimpari dixit thergaon road (mdr-54) in taluka mul district chandrapur km 4/00 to km 8/000, km 13/00 to 14/00 and 23/00 to 28/00
Read moreof your Industry type