Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Maregaon Akapur Rajgad Fiskuti Gadisurla Bhejgaon Sintala Pimpari Dixit Thergaon Road (Mdr 54) In Taluka Mul District Chandrapur Km 14/00 To Km 17/00
Description
Improvement To Maregaon Akapur Rajgad Fiskuti Gadisurla Bhejgaon Sintala Pimpari Dixit Thergaon Road (Mdr 54) In Taluka Mul District Chandrapur Km 14/00 To Km 17/00
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_961571_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN2/27-01/2023-24/Open Tender
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 08, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.