Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Culvert On Nh 753 M To Malwandi Umbarkhed Matla Raipur Antri Koli To Sh 214 Km 13/700, 14/500, 16/500 And 18/00 Mdr 105 Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Culvert On Nh 753 M To Malwandi Umbarkhed Matla Raipur Antri Koli To Sh 214 Km 13/700, 14/500, 16/500 And 18/00 Mdr 105 Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_31 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh 214 km 13/300, 16/500, 17/500 mdr 105 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh 753 m to malwandi umbarkhed matla raipur antri koli to sh 214 km 13/300, 16/500, 17/500 mdr 105 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi shed chandi and antri koli tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of smashanbhumi shed chandi and antri koli tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to paradh dhamangaon dhad sawali chikhali sh 214 km 180/500 to 182/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to paradh dhamangaon dhad sawali chikhali sh 214 km 180/500 to 182/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreRegrading the supply of verious type of material at gp antri koli tq chikhali dist buldana
Regrading the supply of verious type of material at gp antri koli tq chikhali dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of two cement concrete road in various places at village antri khedekar grampanchayat antri khedekar taluka chikhali district buldhana
Construction of two cement concrete road in various places at village antri khedekar grampanchayat antri khedekar taluka chikhali district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to malwandhi umbharkhed matla raipur mdr 105 km 3/500 to 5/500 tq. dist. buldhana.
Improvement to malwandhi umbharkhed matla raipur mdr 105 km 3/500 to 5/500 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement with cc drain on both side tonh 548 cc to kolara gangalgaon antri khedekar gunjala road mdr 101 ch km 1/500 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement with cc drain on both side tonh 548 cc to kolara gangalgaon antri khedekar gunjala road mdr 101 ch km 1/500 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreConstruction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to malwandhi umbharkhed matla raipur mdr 105 km 3/500 to 5/500 tq. dist. buldhana. (3rd call)
Improvement to malwandhi umbharkhed matla raipur mdr 105 km 3/500 to 5/500 tq. dist. buldhana. (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type