Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Mdr 33 To Telhara Shelgaon Jahagir Mungsari Khairav Gangalgaon Rohada Road Joint To Nh 753 A Mdr 131 Km 3/00 To 4/500, 8/00 To 10/500 Tq Chikhali Dist. Buldhana (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Mdr 33 To Telhara Shelgaon Jahagir Mungsari Khairav Gangalgaon Rohada Road Joint To Nh 753 A Mdr 131 Km 3/00 To 4/500, 8/00 To 10/500 Tq Chikhali Dist. Buldhana (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931160_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr 133 to telhara shelgaon j. mungsari khairav gangalgaon rohda joining to nh 753a mdr 131 km 3/00 to 4/500 and 8/00 to 10/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to mdr 133 to telhara shelgaon j. mungsari khairav gangalgaon rohda joining to nh 753a mdr 131 km 3/00 to 4/500 and 8/00 to 10/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovements to walchandnagar anthurne shelgaon vyahali kauthali bijwadi road mdr-76 km. 9/500 to 10/00 and 11/500 to 15/00 tal. indapur dist. pune
Improvements to walchandnagar anthurne shelgaon vyahali kauthali bijwadi road mdr-76 km. 9/500 to 10/00 and 11/500 to 15/00 tal. indapur dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to district border to chinchpur bk. shelgaon tandulwadi donja sonari road mdr-2 km. 5/00 to 10/00 (section-shelgaon to tandulwadi), tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to district border to chinchpur bk. shelgaon tandulwadi donja sonari road mdr-2 km. 5/00 to 10/00 (section- shelgaon to tandulwadi), tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreimprovement to road in km. 8/00 to 12/500 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh-272 mdr-109 (part shelgaon mukund to sh-222) tq. nandura dist.buldhana
improvement to road in km. 8/00 to 12/500 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh-272 mdr-109 (part shelgaon mukund to sh-222) tq. nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr-27 to girola sawana divthana borgaon vasu khandala m. to nh-548 cc to bhalgaon rohada mera khu.joint to mdr-31 road sh-454 km 0/00 to 3/00 and 18/500 to 25/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to mdr-27 to girola sawana divthana borgaon vasu khandala m. to nh-548 cc to bhalgaon rohada mera khu.joint to mdr-31 road sh-454 km 0/00 to 3/00 and 18/500 to 25/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement mdr 13 to rohda gangalgaon aambashi road odr 111 km 0/00 to 1/100 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement mdr 13 to rohda gangalgaon aambashi road odr 111 km 0/00 to 1/100 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type