Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tube Well Beside The House Of Dudhkumar Purkait At Gabtala Under Sankarpur Gram Panchayat Location Chowdhury Chak Activity Code 97958920
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tube Well Beside The House Of Dudhkumar Purkait At Gabtala Under Sankarpur Gram Panchayat Location Chowdhury Chak Activity Code 97958920
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813084_4 |
|
Reference Number |
018/SANGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GABTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808001 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking new tube well beside paikpara masjid at sankarpur under sankarpur gram panchayat. activity code 109223804
Sinking new tube well beside paikpara masjid at sankarpur under sankarpur gram panchayat.&#x0d activity code 109223804&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell near nityananda purkait house at sankarpur
Sinking of tubewell near nityananda purkait house at sankarpur
Read moreConcrete road beside the house of emadul haq purkait to house ofsirajul haq purkait location dakshin harindanga , activity code 98021673
Concrete road beside the house of emadul haq purkait to house ofsirajul haq purkait location dakshin harindanga , activity code 98021673
Read moreRenovation of sankarpur g p building with store room at sankarpur location sankarpur, activity code 106834393
Renovation of sankarpur g p building with store room at sankarpur&#x0d location sankarpur, activity code 106834393&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with reserver tank at sankarpur nadi par (location - sankarpur ssk) activity id- 67886168
Installation of submersible pump with reserver tank at sankarpur nadi par (location - sankarpur ssk) activity id- 67886168
Read moreSinking of new tubewell beside the house of narayan mondal. activity code9771447.
Sinking of new tubewell beside the house of narayan mondal. activity code 9771447.
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of manowar shah to house of minhaj purkait at andharmanik.under sankarpur gram panchayat. activity code 109321233
Construction of drain from house of manowar shah to house of minhaj purkait at andharmanik.under sankarpur gram panchayat.&#x0d activity code 109321233&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tubewell beside the house of takanti mondal near nagendranath high school. activity code 9771635.
Sinking of new tubewell beside the house of takanti mondal near nagendranath high school. activity code 9771635.
Read moreSinking of sub pump with water tank at dingakhola panchanan purkait land activity code 109322266 mouza dingakhola fund 15th cfc tied year 2025-26
Sinking of sub pump with water tank at dingakhola panchanan purkait land activity code 109322266 mouza- dingakhola fund 15th cfc tied year- 2025-26
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with submersible pump including water reserver beside tantuby para fp school near masjid at mouja chak under chak gp s11 id-109217219 , action plan year-2025-26.
Sinking of deep tubewell with submersible pump including water reserver beside tantuby para fp school near masjid at mouja chak under chak gp s11 id-109217219 , action plan year-2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type