Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Deep Tubewell With Submersible Pump Including Water Reserver Beside Tantuby Para Fp School Near Masjid At Mouja Chak Under Chak Gp S11 Id 109217219 , Action Plan Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Deep Tubewell With Submersible Pump Including Water Reserver Beside Tantuby Para Fp School Near Masjid At Mouja Chak Under Chak Gp S11 Id 109217219 , Action Plan Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHAK/402/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1977021 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking tubewell at south moukhali fp school
Sinking tubewell with submerssible pump overhead tank, platform soakpit at south moukhali fp school
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the house of mirkasem khansama at jamira s11
Sinking of tubewell near the house of mirkasem khansama at jamira s11&#x0d
Read moreSinking tubewell near tapan halder house at chak deulpotar
Sinking tubewell near tapan halder house at chak deulpotar
Read moreT sinking of tubewell near taldha shikaripara fp school
T sinking of tubewell near taldha shikaripara fp school aid no 66983088
Read moreSinking of tubewell near paschim nilambarpur jame masjid
Sinking of tubewell near paschim nilambarpur jame masjid
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell beside samir naskar house sansad ix
Sinking of deep tubewell beside samir naskar house sansad ix
Read moreSinking a new tubewell near shibpur fp school at shibpur
Sinking a new tubewell near shibpur fp school at shibpur
Read moreSinking of pvc tube well beside jame masjid at uttar chandipur
Sinking of pvc tube well beside jame masjid at uttar chandipur
Read moreof your Industry type