Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Road Beside The House Of Emadul Haq Purkait To House Ofsirajul Haq Purkait Location Dakshin Harindanga , Activity Code 98021673
|
| Description |
Concrete Road Beside The House Of Emadul Haq Purkait To House Ofsirajul Haq Purkait Location Dakshin Harindanga , Activity Code 98021673
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
023/SANGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4864 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN HARINDANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879573 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from dakshin harindanga mosaraf purkait house to firoj purkait house, sankarpur gp under mathurapur-i panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from dakshin harindanga mosaraf purkait house to firoj purkait house, sankarpur gp under mathurapur-i panchayat samity
Read moreCons of drain with cover from provas purkait house to fp school at harindanga sansad vii activity code 109291844
Cons of drain with cover from provas purkait house to fp school at harindanga sansad vii activity code 109291844
Read moreSinking of new tube-well beside the house of dudhkumar purkait at gabtala under sankarpur gram panchayat location chowdhury chak activity code 97958920
Sinking of new tube-well beside the house of dudhkumar purkait at gabtala under sankarpur gram panchayat location chowdhury chak activity code 97958920
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hasem purkait house to tosher purkait house activity id 110914459
Construction of cc road from hasem purkait house to tosher purkait house activity id 110914459
Read moreTw06 tubewell near house of arup purkait at purkait para bahadurpur activity id 67022143
Tw06 tubewell near house of arup purkait at purkait para bahadurpur activity id 67022143
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside gokulpur dakshin hatpara sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999921
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside gokulpur dakshin hatpara sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999921
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from najir house to ajad house at dakshin baniatol sansad activity code - 96801183
Construction of pcc road from najir house to ajad house at dakshin baniatol sansad activity code - 96801183
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of manowar shah to house of minhaj purkait at andharmanik.under sankarpur gram panchayat. activity code 109321233
Construction of drain from house of manowar shah to house of minhaj purkait at andharmanik.under sankarpur gram panchayat.&#x0d activity code 109321233&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant beside sayestanagar nayanipara besides amirul islams house activity code 67012586
Construction of water treatment plant beside sayestanagar nayanipara besides amirul islams house activity code 67012586
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396
Construction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type