Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Sankarpur G P Building With Store Room At Sankarpur Location Sankarpur, Activity Code 106834393
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Sankarpur G P Building With Store Room At Sankarpur&Amp#X0d
Location Sankarpur, Activity Code 106834393&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842173_2 |
|
Reference Number |
022/SANGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1878322 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreRenovation of panchayet building and office room and meeting room at nandakumarpur gp, activity code-67188462
Renovation of panchayet building and office room and meeting room at nandakumarpur gp, activity code-67188462
Read moreConstruction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Construction of model class room of itahar f p school under itahar g p (activity code-112532076)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with reserver tank at sankarpur nadi par (location - sankarpur ssk) activity id- 67886168
Installation of submersible pump with reserver tank at sankarpur nadi par (location - sankarpur ssk) activity id- 67886168
Read moreSinking new tube well beside paikpara masjid at sankarpur under sankarpur gram panchayat. activity code 109223804
Sinking new tube well beside paikpara masjid at sankarpur under sankarpur gram panchayat.&#x0d activity code 109223804&#x0d
Read moreUpdradation renovation of g.p. building office room, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code- 109203770
Updradation&#x0d renovation of g.p.&#x0d building office room,&#x0d under kandra jnandas gram&#x0d panchayat, activity code-&#x0d 109203770
Read moreConstruction of g. p office meeting hall at itahar g. p office (activity code-40263306)
Construction of g. p office meeting hall at itahar g. p office (activity code-40263306)
Read moreof your Industry type