Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Box Size L48 W34 H22 Inch,Steel Box Size L27 W24 H17 Inch,Steel Box Size L35 W22 H20 Inch,Ste
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5234692 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2024 14:26:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 05-08-2024 14:29:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2024 14:22:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Steel Box size L48 W34 H22 inch,Steel Box size L27 W24 H17 inch,Steel Box size L35 W22 H20 inch,Ste | 56700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Steel Box size L48 W34 H22 inch,Steel Box size L27 W24 H17 inch,Steel Box size L35 W22 H20 inch,Ste | 57190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : Steel Box size L48 W34 H22 inch,Steel Box size L27 W24 H17 inch,Steel Box size L35 W22 H20 inch,Ste | 58060.00 | L3 |