Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 P.No 132/24 Arikady General Gblp School Improvement Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 P.No 132/24 Arikady General Gblp School Improvement Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Kumbla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no -132/24-arikady general gblp school improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no -132/24-arikady general gblp school improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p.no-125/24-kakkalam anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp p.no-431/24-puniyuradukka mairala road improvement-general civil work retender
Annual plan-kumbla gp p.no-431/24-puniyuradukka mairala road improvement-general civil&#x0d work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp p.no 431/24-puniyuradukka mairala road improvement-general civil work.re-tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp p.no 431/24-puniyuradukka mairala road improvement-general civil&#x0d work.re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan kumbla gp2023-24 p.no 358-24 bannamkulam aramanakundroadimprovement
Annual plan kumbla gp2023-24 p.no 358-24 bannamkulam aramanakundroadimprovement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p.no 329/23-kadavath anganwadi maintanance-general civil work retender
Read moreGeneral-am 2023-24 -annual maintenance of swecb at kinnikkatta in arikady village of kumbla panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-am 2023-24 -annual maintenance of swecb at kinnikkatta in arikady village of kumbla panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no.387/24-mcf improvement
Read moreAnnual plan- kumbla gp 2023-24 -pro.no-354/24-kumbla gp 2023-24 nangi road concrete general civil work.
Annual plan- kumbla gp 2023-24 -pro.no-354/24-kumbla gp 2023-24 nangi road concrete general civil work.
Read moreof your Industry type